Национальные
Международные
10 августа 2018
 
Коэффициенты
flagАнглия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Манчестер Ю Лестер
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:45 Марсель Тулуза
4:0 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
17:30 Урал Динамо М
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:30 Брюгге Кортрийк
3:0 (2:0)
0
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 x 2 С
21:00 Зволле Херенвен1
2:3 (1:3)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Бенфика Гимараенш
3:2 (3:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Анкарагюджю Галатасарай
1:3 (1:2)
0
flagУкраина Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Олимпик Донецк ФК Львов1
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
19:00 Гданьск Медзь
2:0 (1:0)
0
21:30 Висла К Висла Плоцк1
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagЮжноамериканский Кубок 1 x 2 С
01:30 Васку да Гама ЛДУ Кито 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:00 Ботосани1 Астра Г
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagРоссия 2 Запад 1 x 2 С
16:00 ФК Ленинградец Псков-747 2:1 (1:1)
0
18:00 Велес Чертаново-2 2:1 (0:1)
0
18:00 Торпедо Вл Энергия Великие Луки 0:0 (0:0)
0
18:30 Текстильщик Ив Муром 3:2 (2:1)
0
18:30 Днепр См ФК Коломна 2:2 (0:1)
0
19:00 Локомотив-2 Знамя Труда 2:1 (0:1)
0
flagРоссия 2 Центр 1 x 2 С
15:00 Химки-2 Металлург Лп 2:9 (1:4)
0
17:00 Строгино Салют 0:1 (0:1)
0
18:00 Динамо Брянск Химик Новомосковск 0:1 (0:1)
0
19:00 Сатурн Сокол 1:2 (1:0)
0
19:00 Зоркий Квант 4:1 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия турнир дублеров 1 x 2 С
09:00 Енисей-мол ЦСКА-мол 0:0 (0:0)
0
12:00 Спартак М-мол Анжи-мол 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Падерборн Ян Регенсбург
2:0 (1:0)
0
19:30 Ингольштадт Фюрт
1:1 (0:0)
0
21:30 Санкт-Паули Дармштадт
2:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Карлсруэ Йена 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
21:00 Труа Безье
0:1 (0:1)
0
21:00 Аяччо Сошо
2:3 (0:1)
0
21:00 Орлеан 45 Осер
0:3 (0:2)
0
21:00 Нанси Ланс
0:3 (0:2)
0
21:00 Ред Стар1 Гавр
0:1 (0:1)
0
21:00 ГФКО Аяччо Лорьян
1:3 (1:1)
0
21:00 Валенсьен Шатору
1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 Гренобль Ньор
1:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Брест ФК Париж
1:1 (0:1)
0
flagФранция 3 дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:00 Кевилли Лион ля Дюшер 1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 475712 Пау Шамбли Отложен
0
21:00 Тур Саннуа 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Роде Шоле 0:1 (0:1)
0
21:00 Вильфранш Мариньян 1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 Бурж-Перонна Дранси 1:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Булонь Лаваль 2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Ле Ман Авранш 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagШвеция Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Гетеборг Сириус
2:3 (0:0)
0
20:00 Далкурд Мальме
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagШвеция 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Ландскрона Дегерфорс 1:2 (1:1)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Хьорринг Вейле
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagНорвегия Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Сандефьорд Тромсе
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagЯпония J-Лига 1 x 2 С
13:00 Гамба Осака Токио
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagАвстрия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:10 Хорн Аустрия Л 0:3 (0:1)
0
20:10 Лиферинг Аустрия Вена II 3:0 (0:0)
0
20:10 Амштеттен Лафнитц 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagБельгия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:30 Вилрейк Вестерло 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
18:15 Этар Черно Море
1:1 (1:0)
0
20:30 Локомотив Пл Верея1
3:0 (2:0)
0
flagВенгрия NBI Liga 1 x 2 С
21:00 Видеотон Дебрецен 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
19:00 Пипинсрид Нюрнберг-люб. 0:0 (0:0)
0
19:15 Шальдинг Бавария-люб. 0:2 (0:1)
0
19:30 Ашаффенбург Фюрт-люб. 0:1 (0:0)
0
19:30 Байройт Айхштет 0:2 (0:1)
0
20:00 Бюхбах Хаймштеттен 2:5 (1:2)
0
20:00 Розенхайм 1860 Мемминген 1:4 (0:0)
0
20:00 Иллертиссен Ингольштадт-люб. 3:2 (3:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Запад 1 x 2 С
20:00 Виденбрюк Боруссия М-люб. 1:1 (0:0)
0
20:00 Оберхаузен Аахен 3:2 (1:1)
0
20:30 Боннер Виктория Кельн 2:2 (0:1)
0
20:30 Родингхаузен Верль 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Север 1 x 2 С
20:30 Вольфсбург-люб. Любек 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 x 2 С
20:00 Ульм Оффенбах 2:1 (2:0)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
16:30 Самтредиа Сиони 0:4 (0:3)
0
flagЕгипет Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Вади Дежла Петроджет 0:2 (0:2)
0
flagИндонезия Championship A 1 x 2 С
09:30 Персеру Серуи Бали Юнайтед 1:2 (1:1)
0
11:30 Митра Кукар Персиб Бандунг 1:0 (0:0)
0
11:30 Персела Ламонган ПСМ Макассар 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagИран Лига Про 1 x 2 С
16:30 Гостареш Фулад Сепидруд 1:1 (1:1)
0
18:30 Падидех Хорасан Санат Нафт 1:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Сепахан Пейкан 0:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Нафт МИС Фулад 0:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Эстеглаль Тегеран Терактор 3:0 (2:0)
0
flagКитай Суперлига 1 x 2 С
14:35 Бейджинг Гоань Цзянсу Сайнти
3:1 (1:0)
0
14:35 Далянь Ифан Гуанчжоу РФ
3:0 (1:0)
0
14:35 Тяньцзинь Теда Хэнань Цзянье
2:0 (2:0)
0
flagКубок Либертадорес 1 x 2 С
01:30 Расинг Клуб Ривер Плейт 0:0 (0:0)
0
03:45 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Насиональ 2:0 (1:0)
0
03:45 Серро Портеньо Палмейрас 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagПарагвай Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Соль де Америка Индепендьенте Луке 2:1 (2:0)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:30 Ченстохова Одра 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-Лига Женщины 1 x 2 С
17:00 Торпедо Иж (Ж) Звезда Пермь (Ж) 0:2 (0:2)
0
18:00 ЦСКА (Ж) Локомотив (Ж) 1:1 (0:0)
0
18:00 Рязань (Ж) Енисей (Ж) 1:0 (1:0)
0
18:00 Кубаночка (Ж) Чертаново (Ж) 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagСША USL 1 x 2 С
05:30 Лос-Анджелес рез. Фресно 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagСеверная Ирландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:45 Ньюри Дангеннон 2:1 (0:0)
0
21:45 Линфилд Инститьют 3:0 (1:0)
0
flagСербия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Раднички Ниш Вождовац
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:45 Карабукспор Адана 0:1 (0:1)
0
flagУкраина Первая Лига 1 x 2 С
18:00 Авангард Крам. Волынь 0:1 (0:1)
0
18:30 ФК Сумы Агробизнес 1:1 (0:1)
0
18:30 Прикарпатье Колос 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Турнир дублеров 1 x 2 С
13:00 464131 ФК Мариуполь - Д Динамо Киев-Д Отложен
0
14:00 Шахтер-Д Ворскла-Д 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagУэльс Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Эбериствит Лландадно 1:0 (1:0)
0
21:45 Бэла Таун Кармартен 2:1 (1:0)
0
22:00 Кардифф Мет Ньютаун 2:1 (2:0)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:00 Динамо З Славен Белупо
2:1 (2:0)
0
flagЧехия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Градец Кралове Витковице 0:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Иглава Сезимово Усти 2:1 (1:1)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Млада Болеслав Славия Пр
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Кьяссо Шаффхаузен 2:1 (1:1)
0
flagЭстония Мейстрилига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Пайде Флора 3:3 (0:2)
0
19:30 Калью Курессааре 4:0 (2:0)
0