Национальные
Международные
14 сентября 2018
 
Коэффициенты
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
22:00 Уэска Р. Вальекано
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagГермания Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
21:30 Боруссия Д Айнтрахт Фр
3:1 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 1 1 x 2 С
20:00 Ницца Ренн
2:1 (0:0)
0
21:45 ПСЖ Сент-Этьен
4:0 (1:0)
0
flagШотландия Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Сент-Миррен Селтик1
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Локомотив М1 Динамо М
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:30 Брюгге Локерен
2:1 (0:1)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Галатасарай Касымпаша
4:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Десна Арсенал К
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Бирмингем Вест Бромвич
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
19:00 Заглембе Л Шленск1
4:0 (2:0)
0
21:30 Ягеллония Краковия
3:1 (1:0)
0
flagБразилия Серия А 1 x 2 С
02:00 Шапекоенсе Атлетико ПР
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
18:00 Конкордиа К Сфанту Г
0:3 (0:0)
0
21:00 Динамо Бх Астра Г
1:2 (0:1)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Запад 1 x 2 С
18:00 Энергия Великие Луки ФК Коломна 0:0 (0:0)
0
18:00 Долгопрудный Днепр См 4:2 (2:2)
0
18:30 Текстильщик Ив Локомотив-2 1:1 (1:1)
0
18:30 Муром ФК Ленинградец 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
12:00 Локомотив М-мол Динамо М-мол 0:2 (0:1)
0
16:30 Рубин-мол Енисей-мол 2:1 (1:0)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
22:00 Венеция Беневенто
2:3 (0:2)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Унион Берлин Дуйсбург
2:2 (1:0)
0
19:30 Ян Регенсбург Динамо Дрезден
0:2 (0:1)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Брауншвейг Йена 2:0 (0:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
21:00 Ред Стар Лорьян
0:3 (0:2)
0
21:00 Труа Ньор1
2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Аяччо ФК Париж1
0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Гренобль Валенсьен
4:2 (2:1)
0
21:00 Нанси1 Гавр
0:1 (0:1)
0
21:00 Клермон Осер
2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Орлеан 45 Шатору
2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Брест ГФКО Аяччо1
4:1 (2:1)
0
flagФранция 3 дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:00 Мариньян Бурж-Перонна 1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 Саннуа Дранси 2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Дюнкерк Роде 1:2 (0:1)
0
21:00 Шоле Лаваль 1:2 (0:0)
0
21:00 Шамбли Булонь 2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Лион ля Дюшер Конкарно 1:1 (1:1)
0
21:00 Пау Вильфранш 1:1 (0:0)
0
21:00 Авранш Кевилли 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagБеларусь Премьер 1 x 2 С
18:30 Луч Мн Торпедо Мн
3:1 (1:0)
0
flagБразилия Серия B 1 x 2 С
03:00 Гуарани Жувентуде
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Эсбьерг Оденсе
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagСербия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Раднички Ниш Войводина
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Интер З Истра 1961
1:2 (0:1)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Богемианс 1905 Злин
0:1 (0:0)
0
flagЯпония J-Лига 1 x 2 С
13:00 Чередзо Осака Ивата
1:1 (0:0)
0
13:00 Касима Шонан
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagАвстрия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:10 Хорн Аустрия Кл 0:1 (0:1)
0
20:10 Лафнитц Капфенберг 5:1 (2:1)
0
20:10 Ваттенс Нойштадт 2:0 (1:0)
0
20:10 ФАК Рид 1:0 (0:0)
0
20:10 Аустрия Вена II ЛАСК Юниорс 2:1 (0:1)
0
20:10 Лиферинг Амштеттен 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagАзербайджан Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Карабах Сумгаит 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagБельгия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:30 Вилрейк Мехелен 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
17:30 Витоша Ботев Вр
1:1 (1:1)
0
20:00 Людогорец Верея
2:1 (0:1)
0
flagБосния и Герцеговина Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
17:30 Слобода Целик 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagВьетнам V-League 1 x 2 С
13:00 Санна Кханьхоа ТТ Ханой 1:1 (1:0)
0
13:00 Сонглам Нгеан СХБ Да Нан 3:1 (2:0)
0
13:00 Биньзыонг Тхан Куангнинь 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
18:45 Пипинсрид Ашаффенбург 3:3 (0:3)
0
20:00 Ингольштадт-люб. Аугсбург-люб. 3:1 (2:0)
0
20:00 Бургхаузен Мемминген 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Запад 1 x 2 С
20:00 Верль Эссен 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Север 1 x 2 С
20:30 Ганновер-люб. Эгесторф-Лангредер 4:0 (2:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 x 2 С
19:00 Майнц 05-люб. Ульм 4:1 (0:0)
0
20:00 Валлдорф Хоффенхайм-люб. 0:1 (0:0)
0
20:00 Хомбург Франкфурт 1:2 (0:2)
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:00 Неймеген ПСВ-мол 4:4 (2:2)
0
21:00 Дордрехт Твенте 0:2 (0:2)
0
21:00 Эйндховен Маастрихт 0:1 (0:0)
0
21:00 Камбуур Омниворлд 2:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Алмер Утрехт-мол 3:1 (2:0)
0
21:00 АЗ-мол Гоу Эхед Иглс 3:2 (2:1)
0
21:00 Волендам Топ Осс 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Ваалвейк Рода 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
15:30 Самтредиа Дила Гори 3:5 (0:1)
0
flagДания 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Колдинг ИФ Таруп Поруп 2:0 (0:0)
0
flagИрландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:45 ЮК Дублин Финн Хэрпс 1:1 (0:0)
0
21:45 Дрогхеда Лонгфорд 2:1 (1:1)
0
21:45 Гэлвей Вексфорд 1:1 (0:1)
0
21:45 Кабинтили Шелбурн 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagИрландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:35 Богемианс Д Корк Сити
4:2 (4:1)
0
21:45 Уотерфорд Брэй
2:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Шемрок Лимерик
5:0 (4:0)
0
flagКитай Суперлига 1 x 2 С
12:30 Тяньцзинь Цуанцзянь Далянь Ифан
0:1 (0:0)
0
14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Бейджинг Гоань
1:0 (0:0)
0
14:35 Тяньцзинь Теда Шанхай Ист Азия
2:5 (1:2)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Сантос де Гуапилес Картахинес 3:0 (2:0)
0
flagОАЭ Национальная Лига 1 x 2 С
16:35 Дибба Аль-Фуджайра Аль-Вахда 1:4 (1:3)
0
16:35 Иттихад Кальба Клуб Эмирейтс 2:0 (2:0)
0
19:15 Банияс Аль-Васл 1:1 (1:0)
0
19:15 Аль-Шаржа Аль-Наср Дубаи 6:3 (5:2)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Вигры Сувалки Варта 1:1 (0:0)
0
19:00 Пуща ЛКС Лодзь 0:2 (0:0)
0
20:00 Хробры Глогов Катовице 2:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Одра ЛКС Недзица 4:1 (1:1)
0
flagПортугалия Кубок Лиги 1 x 2 С
22:30 Порту Чавеш 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagСША USL 1 x 2 С
02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз рез. Торонто рез. 3:3 (2:2)
0
flagСаудовская Аравия Профессиональная Лига 1 x 2 С
18:40 Аль Наср Эр-Рияд Аль Файсали 2:1 (1:1)
0
18:45 Аль Фейха Аль Шабаб 1:3 (0:0)
0
20:30 Аль Охуд Аль-Ахли (СА) 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Гиресунспор Афионспор 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
15:00 Карпаты-Д Ворскла-Д 2:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Александрия-Д Шахтер-Д 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagУэльс Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Лланелли ТНС 0:2 (0:2)
0
21:45 Конна Квэй Ньютаун 3:1 (1:0)
0
flagФинляндия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:30 Оулу Коткан ТП 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagФинляндия Премьер 1 x 2 С
17:30 ПС Кеми Рованием ПС 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagШвеция 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Хальмстад Варберг 1:1 (1:0)
0
flagЭстония Мейстрилига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Мааг Таммека Калью 0:1 (0:0)
0