Национальные
Международные
9 ноября 2018
 
Коэффициенты
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Леванте Реал Сосьедад
1:3 (1:0)
0
flagИталия Серия А 1 x 2 С
22:30 Фрозиноне Фиорентина
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Ганновер 96 Вольфсбург
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 1 1 x 2 С
22:45 Лилль Страсбург
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagШотландия Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 Абердин Хиберниан
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Арсенал Тула Анжи
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
22:30 Антверпен Остендэ1
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 x 2 С
22:00 Зволле Виллем II
2:3 (0:2)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Морейренше Портимоненсе
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Малатьяспор Трабзонспор
5:0 (2:0)
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
20:00 Гурник Зб Шленск
2:2 (2:1)
0
22:30 Погонь Щ Легия
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagСША MLS 1 x 2 С
06:30 Сиэттл Портленд
2:1 (0:0) дв 1:1, пен. 2:4
0
flagКубок Англии 1 x 2 С
22:55 Харинги Уимблдон 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagЮжноамериканский Кубок 1 x 2 С
03:45 Индепендьенте СФ Хуниор 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
22:00 Университатя Кр.2 Сфанту Г
1:1 (0:1)
0
flagРоссия Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
13:30 Арсенал Т-мол Анжи-мол 0:0 (0:0)
0
14:00 Ростов-мол Динамо М-мол 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
23:00 Перуджа Кротоне
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Падерборн Холштайн Киль
4:4 (3:1)
0
20:30 Сандхаузен Дуйсбург
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Цвиккау 0:2 (0:2)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
22:00 Клермон Орлеан 451
3:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Лорьян ФК Париж1
2:1 (1:1)
0
22:00 Осер Ньор
0:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Гренобль Аяччо
2:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Гавр Сошо
3:2 (0:1)
0
22:00 ГФКО Аяччо Труа
2:1 (1:0)
0
22:00 Ред Стар Безье
0:3 (0:2)
0
22:00 Шатору1 Метц
1:2 (1:1)
0
flagФранция 3 дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Роде Кевилли 0:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Авранш Шоле 1:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Тур Булонь 1:1 (1:0)
0
22:00 Пау Дранси 3:0 (2:0)
0
22:00 Дюнкерк Лион ля Дюшер 4:1 (2:0)
0
22:00 Мариньян Конкарно 2:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Вильфранш Бурж-Перонна 0:2 (0:2)
0
22:00 Шамбли Саннуа 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagБеларусь Премьер 1 x 2 С
18:00 Городея Динамо Брест
1:0 (0:0)
0
19:45 Динамо Мн Слуцксахар
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:00 Брондбю Орхус1
2:0 (0:0)
0
flagСербия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Пролетер Раднички Ниш
1:2 (1:0)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Рудеш1 Горица
0:1 (0:0)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Млада Болеслав Дукла Пр1
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagАвстралия A-League 1 x 2 С
11:50 Мельбурн Харт Веллингтон 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagАвстрия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:10 Хорн Капфенберг 2:2 (1:1)
0
21:10 Лиферинг Вакер Инсбрук II 4:1 (2:1)
0
21:10 Лафнитц Нойштадт 1:1 (1:1)
0
21:10 ФАК Аустрия Вена II 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:10 Амштеттен ЛАСК Юниорс 2:3 (1:1)
0
22:30 Рид Линц 1:3 (0:1)
0
flagБельгия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:30 Мехелен Юнион С-Ж 2:1 (1:0)
0
22:30 Ломмель Вилрейк 1:2 (0:2)
0
22:30 Тубек Вестерло 2:0 (1:0)
0
22:30 Розелар Хеверле 0:4 (0:4)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
18:45 ЦСКА Сф Витоша
3:0 (0:0)
0
flagВенесуэла Примера 1 x 2 С
02:00 Монагас Каракас 1:2 (0:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
21:00 Швейнфюрт Шальдинг 1:3 (1:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 x 2 С
21:30 Хомбург Оффенбах 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Регион Северо-Восток 1 x 2 С
21:00 Эрфюрт Бабельсберг 3:1 (1:0)
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Гоу Эхед Иглс Дордрехт 2:1 (0:1)
0
22:00 Ден Бош Твенте 2:1 (2:1)
0
22:00 Ваалвейк ПСВ-мол 3:5 (1:4)
0
22:00 Алмер Камбуур 2:1 (1:1)
0
22:00 Спарта Рот Утрехт-мол 4:2 (3:2)
0
22:00 Рода Хелмонд 3:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Эйндховен Омниворлд 1:2 (1:2)
0
22:00 АЗ-мол Топ Осс 1:3 (1:2)
0
22:00 Волендам Маастрихт 3:2 (1:0)
0
22:00 Аякс-мол Неймеген 4:0 (1:0)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
18:00 Металлург Рустави Сиони 0:3 (0:1)
0
flagИзраиль 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
16:00 Нес Циона Ирони Ришон 4:1 (3:1)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Р.Г. Хапоэль Ашкелон 1:1 (1:1)
0
16:00 Маккаби Назарет Хапоэль Акко 1:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль М Хапоэль Н 1:2 (0:2)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Катамон Ирони РХ 3:0 (0:0)
0
flagИндонезия Championship A 1 x 2 С
11:30 Персиб Бандунг ПСМС Медан 0:1 (0:0)
0
11:30 Мадура Юнайтед Бхаянкара Сурабая 1:2 (0:1)
0
11:30 Митра Кукар Персела Ламонган 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagИран Лига Про 1 x 2 С
14:30 Нассаджи Эстеглаль Хузестан 2:0 (1:0)
0
15:00 Терактор Зобахан 4:1 (0:1)
0
15:00 Парс Джануби Пейкан 3:0 (1:0)
0
16:00 483302 Эстеглаль Тегеран Падидех Хорасан Отложен
0
16:00 Сепахан Сайпа 3:0 (2:0)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
05:00 Гресиа Депортиво Саприсса 1:3 (0:2)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:45 Тыхы Одра 4:2 (1:0)
0
flagСША USL 1 x 2 С
04:30 Луисвилль Финикс 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagСаудовская Аравия Профессиональная Лига 1 x 2 С
15:15 476656 Аль Раед Аль Таавон Отложен
0
18:20 Аль-Ахли (СА) Аль Кадисия 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Аданаспор Газиантеп 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
13:00 Десна-Д Черноморец-Д 0:2 (0:1)
0
13:00 Арсенал Киев-Д Александрия-Д 1:1 (0:0)
0
14:00 ФК Львов-Д Олимпик-Д 1:3 (1:0)
0
14:30 Заря-Д Карпаты-Д 3:2 (1:2)
0
flagУэльс Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 Лландадно Бэла Таун 2:4 (0:1)
0
22:45 ТНС Кернарфон 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagЧехия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Витковице Зноймо 0:6 (0:3)
0
20:00 Иглава Усти Над Лабем 4:1 (2:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Винтертур Серветт 1:3 (1:1)
0
flagЮАР Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Марицбург Юнайтед Хайлендс 2:2 (1:0)
0