Национальные
Международные
11 февраля 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagАнглия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
23:00 Вулверхэмптон Ньюкасл
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Алавес Леванте
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
23:15 Сетубал Белененсиш1
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Анкарагюджю Касымпаша
3:0 (1:0)
0
20:00 Сивасспор1 Акхисар
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
20:00 Гурник Зб Висла К
2:0 (2:0)
0
flagГреция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Панетоликос Лариса
2:2 (2:0)
0
20:30 Астерас Арис Салоники
0:3 (0:3)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
18:00 Ботосани Волюнтари
1:0 (1:0)
0
21:00 Стяуа Германштадт
3:0 (2:0)
0
flagКубок Шотландии 1 x 2 С
22:15 Росс Каунти Инвернесс 2:2 (0:1)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
23:00 Венеция Лечче
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Гамбург Динамо Дрезден
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Лотте Мюнстер 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
22:45 Брест Осер
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:00 Хьорринг Мидтюленд
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagИзраиль Лига-АЛ 1 x 2 С
21:30 Бней Сахнин Маккаби Т.А. 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagМексика Примера 1 x 2 С
03:00 Сантос Лагуна Тихуана 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagАргентина Примера 1 x 2 С
01:20 Ривер Плейт Расинг Клуб1
2:0 (1:0)
0
03:30 Белграно1 Бока Хуниорс
1:1 (0:1)
0
flagБоливия Примера 1 x 2 С
00:15 Ориенте Хорхе Вильстерманн 2:0 (1:0)
0
00:15 Аврора Насьональ Потоси 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagБразилия. Сан Паулу 1 x 2 С
01:00 Гуарани Ботафого СП 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagВенесуэла Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Пуэрто Кабелло Трухилльянос 1:1 (1:0)
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Аякс-мол Рода 5:1 (4:1)
0
22:00 Утрехт-мол Гоу Эхед Иглс 2:4 (0:2)
0
flagИзраиль 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Хапоэль Н Хапоэль Акко 0:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Ирони РХ Хапоэль Афула 0:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Хапоэль Иксал Хапоэль К.С. 2:2 (0:1)
0
flagИндия I-League 1 x 2 С
11:30 НЕРОКА Ченнай Сити 3:3 (0:3)
0
flagКипр 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Пафос Эрмис 2:1 (1:0)
0
flagКолумбия Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Ла Экидад Депортиво Кали 0:0 (0:0)
0
02:00 Атлетико Уила Атлетико Насиональ 1:1 (0:0)
0
02:00 Итаги Патриотас 2:1 (2:0)
0
04:00 Америка де Кали Хуниор 0:1 (0:1)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Сантос де Гуапилес Перес Селедон 0:1 (0:0)
0
00:00 Депортива Сан Карлос УКР 3:1 (0:0)
0
00:05 Лимон Гресиа 0:2 (0:1)
0
02:05 Гуадалупе Эредиано 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagМарокко Botola 1 x 2 С
17:00 Олимпик Сафи ФУС Рабат 3:3 (1:1)
0
flagПарагвай Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Депортиво Сантани Насиональ Асунсьон 1:2 (0:2)
0
02:30 Серро Портеньо Ривер Плейт (ПАР) 3:1 (1:0)
0
00:00 491227 Деп. Капиата Либертад Отложен
0
00:00 491229 Олимпия Асунсьон Депортиво Сантани Отложен
0
flagПортугалия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:00 Гимараенш Б Ковилья 2:2 (1:1)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Гиресунспор Умраниеспор 1:1 (0:1)
0
19:00 Газиантеп Хатайспор 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagЭквадор Примера 1 x 2 С
00:05 Аукас СД Эмелек 0:2 (0:1)
0
02:05 Текнико Универсидад Католика (ЭКВ) 1:2 (1:0)
0