Национальные
Международные
15 марта 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Реал Сосьедад Леванте
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagИталия Серия А 1 x 2 С
22:30 Кальяри Фиорентина
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Боруссия М Фрайбург
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagФранция Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:00 Ницца Тулуза
1:1 (1:0)
0
22:45 Лилль Монако
0:1 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Анжи1 Крылья Советов
0:2 (0:1)
0
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 x 2 С
22:00 Фортуна С Эммен1
3:1 (3:0)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
23:30 Спортинг Л Санта Клара
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Фенербахче Сивасспор
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
20:00 Висла Плоцк Погонь Щ
0:2 (0:1)
0
22:30 Лех Гурник Зб
0:3 (0:1)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:30 Сфанту Г Университатя Кр.
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Юг 1 x 2 С
16:00 Урожай СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
12:00 Анжи-мол Крылья Советов-мол 1:1 (1:0)
0
13:00 Оренбург-мол Динамо М-мол 1:3 (1:2)
0
14:00 Арсенал Т-мол Енисей-мол 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagАнглия Лига 1 1 x 2 С
22:45 Донкастер Барнсли 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagАнглия Лига 2 1 x 2 С
22:45 Ньюпорт Челтенхэм 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
23:00 Пескара Козенца
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Холштайн Киль Эргебирге
5:1 (2:1)
0
20:30 Хайденхайм Унион Берлин
2:1 (0:1)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Юрдинген Фортуна Кельн 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
22:00 Гавр Аяччо1
3:1 (2:0)
0
22:00 Ньор Метц
0:3 (0:1)
0
22:00 Валенсьен Орлеан 45
1:4 (0:2)
0
22:00 Шатору ФК Париж
0:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Ред Стар Клермон
0:4 (0:1)
0
22:00 Сошо Труа
0:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Гренобль Нанси
1:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Безье Осер1
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagФранция 3 дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Тур Конкарно 1:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Ле Ман Булонь 2:3 (2:1)
0
22:00 Вильфранш Роде 1:1 (0:1)
0
22:00 По Кевилли 3:0 (2:0)
0
22:00 Мариньян Лион ля Дюшер 1:2 (0:1)
0
22:00 Дюнкерк Бурж-Перонна 1:4 (0:1)
0
22:00 Саннуа Шоле 1:3 (1:1)
0
22:00 475931 Авранш Дранси Отложен
0
flagКазахстан Премьер 1 x 2 С
12:00 Атырау Иртыш П
1:3 (1:3)
0
12:00 Ордабасы1 Актобе
1:0 (0:0)
0
13:00 Кайсар Жетысу
0:1 (0:1)
0
14:00 Тобол К Тараз
4:1 (1:0)
0
15:45 Кайрат Шахтер К
2:1 (1:0)
0
16:30 ФК Астана Окжетпес
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagСербия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Бачка Динамо Вранье1
5:1 (4:0)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Интер З Истра 19611
3:1 (1:1)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Теплице Виктория Пльзень
2:1 (2:0)
0
20:00 Дукла Пр1 Карвина
2:1 (2:1)
0
flagАвстралия A-League 1 x 2 С
11:50 Аделаида Юнайтед Перт Глори 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagАвстрия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:10 Вакер Инсбрук II Аустрия Кл 2:2 (1:1)
0
21:10 Хорн Лафнитц 2:0 (0:0)
0
21:10 ЛАСК Юниорс Аустрия Л 4:2 (2:0)
0
21:10 Лиферинг Рид 2:6 (2:1)
0
21:10 Амштеттен Линц 2:0 (2:0)
0
21:10 Аустрия Вена II Нойштадт 3:1 (2:0)
0
flagАзербайджан Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
15:00 Зиря Кешля 2:0 (0:0)
0
15:00 Сабах Сумгаит 1:1 (0:1)
0
15:45 Сабаль Карабах 1:2 (1:1)
0
18:00 Нефтчи Габала 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagАрмения Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
15:00 Гандзасар Ширак 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
18:30 Ботев Пд Ботев Вр1
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagБоливия Примера 1 x 2 С
01:15 Спорт Бойз Уорнс Блуминг 1:5 (0:2)
0
03:30 Гуабира Ройял Пари 3:1 (1:1)
0
flagБразилия. Рио де Жанейро 1 x 2 С
02:00 Боавишта РЖ Флуминенсе 0:3 (0:2)
0
22:30 Бангу Португеза РЖ 3:0 (0:0)
0
flagБразилия. Сан Паулу 1 x 2 С
23:00 Брагантино Итуано 0:3 (0:2)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
21:00 470641 Ингольштадт-люб. Байройт Отложен
0
flagГермания Рег. Запад 1 x 2 С
21:00 Кельн-люб. Боруссия М-люб. 3:0 (1:0)
0
21:30 Эссен Верль 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Север 1 x 2 С
21:00 Дрохтерзен Вольфсбург-люб. 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 x 2 С
21:00 478493 Пирмасенс Саарбрюкен Отложен
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Алмер Спарта Рот 1:3 (1:1)
0
22:00 Дордрехт Рода 3:2 (1:1)
0
22:00 Твенте Волендам 5:0 (4:0)
0
22:00 Камбуур ПСВ-мол 3:1 (2:0)
0
22:00 Омниворлд АЗ-мол 1:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Утрехт-мол Эйндховен 1:3 (1:2)
0
22:00 Топ Осс Аякс-мол 2:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Маастрихт Ваалвейк 1:4 (0:1)
0
22:00 Хелмонд Гоу Эхед Иглс 1:1 (0:1)
0
22:00 Неймеген Ден Бош 5:0 (3:0)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Сабуртало Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 (3:0)
0
flagДания 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:30 Кьеллеруп Скиве 1:7 (1:3)
0
flagЕгипет Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Эль-Харби Эль-Мостакбаль 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagИзраиль 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
16:00 Хапоэль М Бейтар Т-А 3:1 (1:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Катамон Хапоэль Ашкелон 2:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Афула Ирони Ришон 2:1 (1:1)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Р.Г. Хапоэль Иксал 2:2 (1:2)
0
16:00 Маккаби Назарет Ирони РХ 3:1 (0:0)
0
flagИран Лига Про 1 x 2 С
14:30 Фулад Сепахан 1:1 (0:0)
0
17:15 Парс Джануби Сази Табриз 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagИрландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:45 Лимерик Коб Рэмблерс 3:1 (3:1)
0
22:45 Брэй Атлон Таун 0:1 (0:1)
0
22:45 Шелбурн Вексфорд 3:0 (0:0)
0
22:45 Дрогхеда Кабинтили 1:4 (0:0)
0
flagИрландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
22:45 Уотерфорд Сент-Патрик
2:0 (1:0)
0
22:45 Дерри Сити Дандолк
0:2 (0:1)
0
22:45 ЮК Дублин Финн Хэрпс
3:0 (0:0)
0
22:45 Корк Сити Богемианс Д
2:0 (1:0)
0
23:00 Шемрок Слайго Роверс
3:0 (1:0)
0
flagКипр 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:00 Эрмис Эносис 1:2 (0:1)
0
flagКубок Либертадорес 1 x 2 С
01:00 Пеньяроль Сан-Хосе Оруро 4:0 (3:0)
0
03:00 Атлетико ПР Хорхе Вильстерманн 4:0 (2:0)
0
05:00 Эмелек Хуракан 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagЛатвия Премьер 1 x 2 С
19:00 Метта Рига ФК 1:2 (1:1)
0
flagЛитва А Лига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Жальгирис1 Тракай 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagПеру Примера 1 x 2 С
23:30 Бинасьональ Кахамарка 4:1 (2:0)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Тыхы Сталь Мелец 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagСаудовская Аравия Профессиональная Лига 1 x 2 С
16:00 Аль Раед Аль Батен 1:0 (1:0)
0
20:00 Аль Эттифак Аль Шабаб 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagСеверная Ирландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
22:45 Ньюри Колрейн 1:4 (0:1)
0
flagСингапур S-Лига 1 x 2 С
14:45 Албирекс Бруней 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagТаиланд Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
16:00 Прачуап Чайнат 3:1 (2:0)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Эскизехирспор Алтынорду 2:4 (1:2)
0
flagУкраина Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
12:00 Черноморец-Д Александрия-Д 0:0 (0:0)
0
14:00 Олимпик-Д Динамо Киев-Д 0:3 Решение федерации
0
16:00 Заря-Д Шахтер-Д 3:1 (2:0)
0
flagУэльс Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 Конна Квэй Ньютаун 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Криенс Вадуц 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagШотландия Чемпион-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:05 463579 Инвернесс Росс Каунти Отложен
0
flagЭквадор Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Мушук Хосе Теран 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagЮАР Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Кейптаун Сити Полокване 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Блумфонтейн Селтик Бидвест Витс 2:4 (1:0)
0
21:00 Суперспорт Юнайтед Кайзер Чифс 1:1 (1:1)
0