Национальные
Международные
15 апреля 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagАнглия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Уотфорд1 Арсенал
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
22:00 Леганес Реал М
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagИталия Серия А 1 x 2 С
21:30 Аталанта Эмполи
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Эрзурумспор Акхисар
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:00 Сфанту Г Астра Г
0:1 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Восток 1 x 2 С
11:30 Сахалин Иртыш 2:0 (2:0)
0
14:00 Сибирь-2 Динамо Бар 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Урал 1 x 2 С
17:00 Лада Тол Волга Ул 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Юг 1 x 2 С
18:00 ФК Чайка ФК Краснодар-3 5:0 (3:0)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
22:00 Ливорно Брешия
0:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
21:30 Кельн Гамбург
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
21:45 ФК Париж Лорьян
2:2 (0:1)
0
flagБеларусь Премьер 1 x 2 С
19:00 Шахтер С Слуцксахар
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Сендерийске Орхус
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagСША MLS 1 x 2 С
02:00 Канзас Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз1
2:2 (1:0)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Млада Болеслав Либерец
1:2 (0:0)
0
flagШвеция Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Хельсингборг Хаммарбю
2:1 (1:1)
0
20:00 Юргорден Гетеборг1
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Карлсруэ 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagИрландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:45 Слайго Роверс Уотерфорд
0:0 (0:0)
0
21:45 Сент-Патрик1 Дерри Сити
1:3 (1:3)
0
21:45 ЮК Дублин Корк Сити1
2:1 (0:1)
0
21:45 Дандолк Богемианс Д
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagИзраиль Лига-АЛ 1 x 2 С
21:00 Маккаби Т.А. Хапоэль Б.Ш. 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagМексика Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Лобос Тигрес 0:3 (0:0)
0
02:00 Америка Крус Асуль 0:0 (0:0)
0
04:30 Монтеррей Сантос Лагуна 4:0 (1:0)
0
flagУругвай Примера 1 x 2 С
03:00 Серру Ларго Насьональ М. 2:2 (1:0)
0
flagАлжир Первый Дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:00 Хуссейн Дей АС Айн-Млила 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagАрмения Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
14:00 Арарат-Армения Бананц 1:1 (0:1)
0
15:00 Ширак Арцах 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
20:00 Витоша Этар
3:0 (1:0)
0
flagБоливия Примера 1 x 2 С
00:15 Хорхе Вильстерманн Ройял Пари 2:1 (1:1)
0
02:30 Блуминг Гуабира 4:2 (1:2)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
21:15 Бавария-люб. Розенхайм 1860 1:1 (1:0)
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:00 Аякс-мол Гоу Эхед Иглс 5:2 (2:1)
0
flagЕгипет Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
18:30 Мыср Лел Петроджет 1:2 (0:1)
0
21:00 ИНППИ Эль-Гуна 4:0 (2:0)
0
flagИзраиль 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Хапоэль Н Хапоэль Катамон 1:2 (1:0)
0
19:00 Бейтар Т-А Нес Циона 1:2 (0:0)
0
19:00 Хапоэль К.С. Хапоэль Р.Г. 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagКипр 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Анортосис Эрмис 3:2 (1:1)
0
flagКолумбия Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Хуниор Атлетико Насиональ 0:0 (0:0)
0
01:00 Энвихадо Атлетико Уила 1:1 (0:1)
0
01:00 Депортес Толима Депортиво Пасто 0:0 (0:0)
0
03:30 Америка де Кали Депортиво Кали 0:1 (0:1)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
00:05 Лимон Перес Селедон 3:1 (0:0)
0
flagЛатвия Премьер 1 x 2 С
18:00 ДФЦ Даугава Ригас ФШ 0:1 (0:1)
0
flagПарагвай Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Хенерал Диас Либертад 1:3 (0:0)
0
02:10 Насиональ Асунсьон Депортиво Сантани 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagПеру Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Спортинг Кр. Кахамарка1 3:1 (0:1)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Алтынорду Умраниеспор 1:2 (0:0)
0
19:00 Адана Алтайспор 2:2 (2:0)
0
flagФинляндия Премьер 1 x 2 С
18:30 Хонка ИФК Мхамн 1:3 (1:1)
0
18:30 ХИФК Лахти 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagЧили Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Антофагаста Палестино 0:1 (0:1)
0
03:30 Кобресал Унив.Консепсион 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagШвеция 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Треллеборг Норрбю 1:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Эргрюте ИК Фрей 2:0 (0:0)
0
flagЭквадор Примера 1 x 2 С
01:00 Гуайакиль Сити Эмелек 1:0 (0:0)
0