Национальные
Международные
15 мая 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:30 Эйпен Вилрейк
1:0 (0:0)
0
21:30 Остендэ Сент Труйден
1:1 (1:0)
0
21:30 Вестерло Шарлеруа
0:2 (0:1)
0
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 x 2 С
20:30 Утрехт Херенвен
3:1 (1:1)
0
20:30 Венло Витесс
1:3 (0:2)
0
20:30 Эксельсиор АЗ
4:2 (1:1)
0
20:30 Бреда Зволле
0:0 (0:0)
0
20:30 ПСВ Гераклес
3:1 (1:1)
0
20:30 Ден Хааг Виллем II1
6:2 (1:1)
0
20:30 Де Граафсхап Аякс
1:4 (1:2)
0
20:30 Фортуна С1 Фейеноорд
1:4 (1:1)
0
20:30 Эммен Гронинген
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Лидс1 Дерби Каунти1
2:4 (1:1)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
21:30 Ягеллония Легия
1:0 (1:0)
0
21:30 Погонь Щ Гливице
0:0 (0:0)
0
21:30 Заглембе Л Краковия
1:2 (0:0)
0
21:30 Лех Гданьск
2:1 (0:0)
0
flagКубок России 1 x 2 С
19:00 Арсенал Тула Урал 2:2 (0:2)
0
19:30 Ростов Локомотив М 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagКубок Италии 1 x 2 С
21:45 Аталанта Лацио 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagРоссия ФНЛ 1 x 2 С
18:30 Авангард К ФК Краснодар-2
1:1 (0:1)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
18:15 Германштадт Динамо Бх
0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Волюнтари Конкордиа К
2:1 (0:1)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Восток 1 x 2 С
14:30 Динамо Бар Сахалин 0:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Иртыш Сибирь-2 3:0 (0:0)
0
flagКубок Турции 1 x 2 С
20:45 Акхисар Галатасарай 1:3 (0:0)
0
flagБразилия Серия B 1 x 2 С
01:15 Оесте Куяба
1:1 (0:1)
0
03:30 Фигуеренсе Бразил Пелотас
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagКазахстан Премьер 1 x 2 С
15:30 Иртыш П ФК Астана
0:4 (0:1)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
17:00 Славен Белупо Локомотив З
1:1 (0:0)
0
19:00 Динамо З Горица
3:1 (2:1)
0
21:00 Осиек Риека1
2:1 (1:1)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
18:30 Виктория Пльзень Спарта Пр
4:0 (2:0)
0
21:00 Славия Пр Яблонец
2:1 (1:1)
0
flagШвеция Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Хельсингборг АИК
1:3 (1:2)
0
20:00 Фалкенберг Юргорден
0:3 (0:3)
0
20:00 Эльфсборг Васби Юнайтед
1:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Хаккен Кальмар
1:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Сириус Сундсваль
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagИсландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
22:15 Акюрейри Брейдаблик
0:1 (0:1)
0
22:15 Викингур Р Стьярнан
3:4 (0:2)
0
22:15 Акранес Хафнарфьордур1
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagШвейцария Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Сьон Ксамакс
1:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Базель Люцерн
3:2 (2:0)
0
21:00 Цюрих Тюн
3:0 (3:0)
0
flagАрмения Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
16:00 Алашкерт Ширак 1:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Пюник Бананц 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagБоливия Примера 1 x 2 С
22:00 Ройял Пари Аврора 2:1 (0:1)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
16:00 Чихура Металлург Рустави 0:0 (0:0)
0
18:00 Дила Гори Динамо Бт 1:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Динамо Тб Локомотив Тб 1:3 (0:1)
0
flagЕгипет Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
18:30 503277 Замалек Эль-Харби Отложен
0
flagИндонезия Championship A 1 x 2 С
16:30 Пусамания Борнео Бхаянкара Сурабая 1:1 (0:0)
0
16:30 ПСС Слеман Арема 3:1 (1:1)
0
flagКолумбия Примера 1 x 2 С
22:30 Депортиво Пасто Америка де Кали 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagКубок Украины 1 x 2 С
21:00 Шахтер Д Ингулец 4:0 (3:0)
0
flagМалайзия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
17:00 Селангор Кедах 3:1 (2:0)
0
17:00 Малакка Фелда 6:0 (4:0)
0
flagОАЭ Национальная Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Аль-Джазира Аль-Дафра 1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 Аль Айн Аль-Васл 5:1 (5:0)
0
21:00 Аль Ахли Дубаи Банияс 4:1 (2:1)
0
21:00 Аль-Шаржа Аль-Вахда 3:2 (1:1)
0
flagПарагвай Примера 1 x 2 С
00:00 Деп. Капиата Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 (0:1)
0
02:10 Хенерал Диас Насиональ Асунсьон 1:1 (1:0)
0
flagСловения 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
15:50 Триглав Кршко 3:1 (2:0)
0
17:55 Олимпия Л Домжале 1:4 (0:2)
0
20:00 Алюминий Мура 0:1 (0:0)
0
21:15 Публикум Марибор 1:3 (1:0)
0
flagТунис Лига 1 1 x 2 С
17:00 Эсперанс Стад Габезьен 2:0 (1:0)
0
17:00 Бизертен Этуаль Сахель 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Первая Лига 1 x 2 С
17:00 Балканы Волынь 2:2 (2:2)
0
17:30 Авангард Крам. Рух Винники 1:2 (1:2)
0
18:00 Колос Звезда Кр 3:0 тех. пор.
0
18:00 Прикарпатье Металлист 2:2 (0:1)
0
18:00 ФК Николаев Горняк Спорт 0:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Оболонь Днепр Дп 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagФинляндия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:30 Турку ПС Каяани 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Арау Криенс 1:1 (1:1)
0
21:00 Лозанна Шаффхаузен 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagШвеция 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Мяльбю Треллеборг 2:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 ИК Фрей Броммапойкарна 1:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Эргрюте Варберг 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagШотландия Чемпион-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:45 Рейт Роверс Куин оф Саут 1:3 (0:2)
0