Национальные
Международные
8 ноября 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagГермания Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Кельн Хоффенхайм
1:2 (1:0)
0
flagАвстралия A-League 1 x 2 С
11:30 Мельбурн Харт Централ Коаст 3:1 (1:0)
0
flagБеларусь Премьер 1 x 2 С
16:00 Неман Торпедо Мн 3:0 тех. пор.
0
18:00 Динамо Мн Днепр Могилев
3:0 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Ахмат Урал
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagТурция Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Фенербахче1 Касымпаша1
3:2 (2:1)
0
flagАнглия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
23:00 Норвич Уотфорд1
0:2 (0:1)
0
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Реал Сосьедад Леганес1
1:1 (0:0)
0
flagИталия Серия А 1 x 2 С
22:45 Сассуоло Болонья
3:1 (1:0)
0
flagФранция Лига 1 1 x 2 С
22:45 Ницца Бордо
1:1 (1:0)
0
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 x 2 С
22:00 Витесс Гронинген
1:2 (0:2)
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Динамо Дрезден Вехен
1:0 (1:0)
0
20:30 Санкт-Паули Бохум
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagРоссия Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
12:00 Рубин-мол Динамо М-мол 1:0 (0:0)
0
12:00 Ахмат-мол Урал-мол 3:0 (2:0)
0
13:00 Ростов-мол Тамбов-мол 1:0 (0:0)
0
14:00 Спартак М-мол Крылья Советов-мол 4:2 (2:1)
0
flagЧехия Гамбринус-Лига 1 x 2 С
20:00 Млада Болеслав Богемианс 19051
2:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Баник Карвина
3:0 (1:0)
0
flagКубок Англии 1 x 2 С
21:55 Далвич Карлайл Юнайтед 1:4 (0:2)
0
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
22:30 Варегем Андерлехт
1:2 (0:1)
0
flagБразилия Серия А 1 x 2 С
01:30 Сан-Паулу Флуминенсе
0:2 (0:2)
0
01:30 Кеара Интернационал
2:0 (1:0)
0
02:00 Ботафого1 Фламенго
0:1 (0:0)
0
03:00 Гремио ЦСА
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
23:30 Авеш Жил Висенте
1:2 (1:2)
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
19:00 Астра Г Волюнтари
1:0 (1:0)
0
21:30 Германштадт1 Вииторул К
1:1 (1:1)
0
flagИспания Лига Аделанте 1 x 2 С
23:00 Жирона Тенерифе1
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagИталия Серия Б 1 x 2 С
23:00 Кротоне Асколи
3:1 (2:1)
0
flagФранция Лига 2 1 x 2 С
22:00 Сошо Гавр
2:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Осер1 Кан
1:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Лорьян Ньор
4:1 (4:1)
0
22:00 Орлеан 45 ФК Париж
0:1 (0:1)
0
22:00 Ле Ман Гренобль
0:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Валенсьен2 Шатору1
0:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Шамбли Клермон
0:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Нанси Труа
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagДания Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:00 Рэндерс Ольборг
3:3 (2:1)
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 x 2 С
20:00 ЛКС Лодзь Шленск
0:1 (0:1)
0
22:30 Гливице Ягеллония1
3:1 (2:0)
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Истра 1961 Горица
2:2 (1:1)
0
flagЧемпионат Мира U-17 1 x 2 С
02:00 Парагвай U-17 Аргентина U-17 3:2 (0:2)
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Виктория Кельн Йена 2:2 (0:1)
0
flagФранция 3 дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Авранш Дюнкерк 2:0 (1:0)
0
22:00 Кретель Вильфранш 2:2 (2:1)
0
22:00 Лион ля Дюшер Кевилли 1:2 (1:1)
0
22:00 Конкарно По 0:1 (0:1)
0
22:00 СК Бастия Бурж-Перонна 1:2 (1:1)
0
22:00 Шоле Безье 2:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Булонь Ред Стар 0:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Лаваль ГФКО Аяччо 2:0 (2:0)
0
22:00 Ле-Пюи Тулон 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagНорвегия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:00 Бранн Одд Гренланд
1:0 (0:0)
0
flagУругвай Примера 1 x 2 С
02:00 Насьональ М. Феникс 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagАвстрия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:10 Аустрия Вена II Капфенберг 4:1 (1:0)
0
21:10 Амштеттен Аустрия Л 2:0 (1:0)
0
21:10 Хорн ЛАСК Юниорс 1:3 (0:1)
0
21:10 ФАК Рид 1:2 (1:2)
0
22:15 Вакер Инсбрук II Аустрия Кл 2:4 (1:2)
0
flagАрмения Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
14:00 Гандзасар Бананц 2:4 (1:1)
0
17:30 Пюник Ширак 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagБельгия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:30 Розелар Локерен 2:1 (0:0)
0
22:30 Ломмель Вилрейк 1:0 (0:0)
0
22:30 Виртон Хеверле 0:1 (0:1)
0
22:30 Юнион С-Ж Вестерло 0:2 (0:1)
0
flagБолгария А Група 1 x 2 С
18:30 Локомотив Пл Ботев Вр
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagБурунди Примус Лига 1 x 2 С
16:00 Динамик Рукинзо 1:1 (1:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Бавария 1 x 2 С
21:00 Бюхбах Иллертиссен 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagГермания Рег. Север 1 x 2 С
20:30 Санкт-Паули-люб. ВФБ Ольденбург 3:0 (2:0)
0
21:30 Дрохтерзен Ганновер-люб. 2:1 (1:1)
0
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 x 2 С
21:00 Франкфурт Хоффенхайм-люб. 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Майнц 05-люб. Пирмасенс 4:4 (2:2)
0
21:00 Валлдорф Штайнбах 2:4 (1:0)
0
flagГермания Регион Северо-Восток 1 x 2 С
21:00 Халберштадт Локомотив Лейпциг 0:2 (0:2)
0
21:00 Бабельсберг Ратенов 3:2 (2:1)
0
21:00 Виктория Берлин Динамо Берлин 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagГолландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:00 Хелмонд Де Граафсхап 1:2 (0:0)
0
22:00 ПСВ-мол Омниворлд 1:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 АЗ-мол Маастрихт 3:2 (2:1)
0
22:00 Эксельсиор Эйндховен 5:4 (3:3)
0
22:00 Аякс-мол Ден Бош 5:1 (2:0)
0
22:00 Рода Камбуур 1:2 (1:1)
0
22:00 Алмер Бреда 1:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Гоу Эхед Иглс Дордрехт 3:1 (0:0)
0
22:00 Волендам Утрехт-мол 1:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Неймеген Топ Осс 3:0 (1:0)
0
flagГрузия Умаглеси-лига 1 x 2 С
18:00 Динамо Бт Сиони 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagДания 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Виборг Нествед 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagИзраиль 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
16:00 Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Акко 1:0 (1:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Б.Л. Бней Сахнин 2:1 (1:1)
0
16:00 Ирони РХ Хапоэль Н 1:0 (1:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль П.Т. Хапоэль Р.Г. 1:0 (1:0)
0
16:00 Хапоэль Афула Ирони Ришон 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagИндонезия Championship A 1 x 2 С
11:30 Арема Мадура Юнайтед 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagИран Лига Про 1 x 2 С
14:30 Сази Табриз Зобахан 2:1 (0:1)
0
15:30 Падидех Хорасан Парс Джануби 1:0 (0:0)
0
16:15 Нафт МИС Нассаджи 0:0 (0:0)
0
17:15 Шахин Сирьян 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagКипр 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 АЕК Ларнака Докса 2:1 (1:0)
0
flagЛитва А Лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Атлантас Паневежис 1:4 (1:1)
0
20:00 Жальгирис Ритеряй 1:3 (1:2)
0
flagОАЭ Национальная Лига 1 x 2 С
17:00 Аджман Аль-Халидж 1:1 (0:0)
0
17:00 Эль-Фуджайра Хатта1 0:1 (0:1)
0
19:45 Аль-Вахда Аль-Васл 2:2 (1:2)
0
flagПеру Примера 1 x 2 С
23:00 Гаркиласо1 Кахамарка 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
21:10 Сандеция Олимпия Грудзядж 3:1 (2:0)
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Адана Эскизехирспор 2:3 (1:1)
0
flagУкраина Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
13:00 ФК Мариуполь-Д Карпаты-Д 1:1 (1:0)
0
14:00 ФК Львов-Д Ворскла-Д 0:2 (0:1)
0
14:30 Десна-Д Днепр-Д 2:1 (1:0)
0
flagУкраина Первая Лига 1 x 2 С
19:30 Металлург З Кремень 2:1 (0:1)
0
19:30 Металлист Балканы 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagУэльс Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 Ньютаун Кернарфон 3:1 (2:0)
0
23:00 Эбериствит Бэла Таун 0:5 (0:2)
0
flagЧехия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Иглава Влашим 4:1 (2:0)
0
21:00 Брно Простежов 5:0 (1:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:00 Винтертур Грассхопперс 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagШотландия Чемпион-Лига 1 x 2 С
22:45 ФК Данди Данди Юнайтед 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagЮАР Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Марицбург Юнайтед Блумфонтейн Селтик 2:2 (0:0)
0
21:00 Бидвест Витс Суперспорт Юнайтед 0:1 (0:0)
0