Национальные
Международные
30 июня 2020
 
Коэффициенты
flagАнглия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
22:15 Брайтон Манчестер Ю
0:3 (0:2)
7.6 4.333 1.56
0
flagИспания Примера 1 x 2 С
20:30 Мальорка Сельта
5:1 (3:0)
0
22:00 Леганес Севилья
0:3 (0:2)
4.35 3.24 2.15
0
23:00 Барселона Атлетико М
2:2 (1:1)
1.76 3.9 5.6
0
flagИталия Серия А 1 x 2 С
20:30 Торино Лацио
1:2 (1:0)
0
22:45 Дженоа Ювентус
1:3 (0:0)
12.25 5.1 1.38
0
flagРоссия Премьер-лига 1 x 2 С
18:00 Локомотив М1 Крылья Советов1
1:1 (0:1)
0
20:30 ЦСКА Спартак М1
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Фамаликао Портимоненсе
0:1 (0:1)
0
21:15 Гимараенш Сетубал3
2:0 (1:0)
0
23:30 Рио Аве Брага1
4:3 (3:2)
2.98 3.32 2.42
0
flagРумыния Лига 1 1 x 2 С
20:00 Яси Германштадт
2:3 (2:1)
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Миллуол Суонси
1:1 (1:0)
0
20:00 Барнсли Блэкберн1
2:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Кардифф Чарльтон
0:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Рединг Брентфорд
0:3 (0:1)
0
20:30 КПР Фулхэм
1:2 (1:1)
0
21:45 Лидс Лутон
1:1 (0:0)
1.26 6.05 12.5
0
21:45 Уиган Сток
3:0 (1:0)
2.76 2.94 2.97
0
flagИспания Сегунда 1 x 2 С
20:30 Тенерифе Депортиво
1:1 (0:0)
0
22:45 Эльче Кадис
0:0 (0:0)
3.3 2.77 2.6
0
flagХорватия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:55 Локомотив З Вартекс
2:0 (1:0)
0
19:55 Славен Белупо Истра 1961
3:0 (3:0)
0
22:00 Горица Хайдук
3:1 (2:1)
2.7 3.28 2.54
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 x 2 С
17:00 Верль Локомотив Лейпциг 1:1 (0:1)
0
flagАвстрия Бундеслига 1 x 2 С
21:30 Адмира Санкт-Пелтен
0:3 (0:0)
2.5 3.2 2.96
0
21:30 Маттерсбург Ваттенс1
4:1 (2:0)
2.48 3.48 2.78
0
21:30 Альтах Аустрия
1:2 (1:0)
2.19 3.62 3.15
0
flagИзраиль Лига-АЛ 1 x 2 С
20:15 Хапоэль Т.А. Хапоэль Б.Ш. 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagШвейцария Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:30 Серветт1 Янг Бойз1
1:1 (0:0)
3.9 3.78 1.89
0
flagВьетнам V-League 1 x 2 С
13:00 Тханьхоа Тхан Куангнинь 2:0 (0:0)
0
14:00 Хонг Лин Биньзыонг 1:1 (1:1)
0
14:00 Нам Дин Сонглам Нгеан 3:0 (1:0)
0
15:15 ТТ Ханой Сайгон ФК 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagВьетнам V-League 2 1 x 2 С
12:30 Бин Дин Донгтхап 2:1 (0:0)
0
flagДания 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 Коге Вейле 2:1 (0:0)
0
20:00 Колдинг ИФ Скиве 2:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Нествед Виборг 2:2 (1:2)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
05:30 Депортиво Саприсса Алахуэленсе 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagЛатвия Премьер 1 x 2 С
18:00 Елгава Рига ФК 0:3 (0:1)
0
20:00 ФК Лиепая Ригас ФШ 2:5 (2:3)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
16:00 Одра Хойничанка 0:0 (0:0)
0
17:00 Сандеция Заглембе С 1:1 (0:1)
0
18:40 Варта Хробры Глогов 1:2 (0:0)
0
21:40 ГКС Ястржебье Сталь Мелец 1:2 (0:1) 3.5 3.64 2.01
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
17:30 Кеджиорюнгеджю Менемен 2:1 (0:1)
0
19:00 Аданаспор Алтынорду 0:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Гиресунспор Бурсаспор 0:1 (0:0)
0
flagУкраина Первая Лига 1 x 2 С
18:00 Прикарпатье Черноморец О 0:1 (0:0)
0
19:00 Волынь Оболонь 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagЧерногория Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:00 Титоград ФК Подгорица 0:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Искра Зета 3:1 (1:1)
0
21:00 Грбаль Ком 0:1 (0:0)
0
21:00 Сутьеска Рудар П 2:0 (2:0)
0
21:00 Будучность Петровац 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
19:15 Шаффхаузен Вадуц 2:2 (2:1)
0
19:15 Винтертур Арау 5:2 (5:1)
0
21:30 Лозанна Стад Уши 0:0 (0:0) 1.36 5.2 7.6
0
21:30 Грассхопперс Вил 4:1 (1:1) 1.41 4.75 7.2
0
flagШвеция 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Сильвия Карлстад 3:1 (2:1)
0
flagЭстония Мейстрилига 1 x 2 С
19:00 Легион Тал Калев
0:0 (0:0)
0
19:30 Флора Транс Нарва
3:1 (1:0)
0