Национальные
Международные
19 января 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagNBA      1 2  
04:00 Бостон Мемфис 122:116 (35:24, 23:38, 38:29, 26:25) 1.16 5.2
04:00 Детройт Майами 98:93 (30:17, 23:22, 12:30, 33:24) 1.74 2.09
04:00 Орландо Бруклин 115:117 (32:25, 35:29, 28:32, 20:31) 1.77 2.05
05:00 Миннесота Сан-Антонио 113:116 (31:28, 27:30, 32:30, 23:28) 1.82 1.98
06:00 Юта Кливленд 115:99 (29:20, 32:17, 32:23, 22:39) 1.04 11
06:35 Портленд Новый Орлеан 128:112 (32:29, 42:29, 30:28, 24:26) 1.63 2.28
06:35 Л.А. Клипперс Голден Стэйт 94:112 (25:28, 26:24, 21:29, 22:31) 3.38 1.32
23:35 116634 Филадельфия Оклахома 11:19 (11:19) 1я чт. 1.74 2.09
flagГреция HEBA A1     Тур 14 1 2  
16:45 Ретимно ПАОК 78:88 (21:15, 21:19, 11:23, 25:31) 2.92 1.41
16:45 Кимис Паниониос 92:82 (23:27, 25:13, 16:17, 28:25) 1.48 2.64
16:45 Прометеус Колоссос 101:95 (35:25, 21:27, 20:18, 25:25) 1.07 8.4
18:00 117903 АЕК Перистери Отложен 1.16 5.2
18:30 Арис Лаврио 84:70 (18:19, 18:18, 21:14, 27:19) 1.29 3.56
flagИталия А Лига     Тур 16 1 2  
22:30 118707 Канту Авеллино 68:54 (19:13, 18:16, 24:22, 7:3) 4я чт. 1.39 3
flagЛига ВТБ      1 2  
16:00 Автодор Локомотив 95:102 (20:23, 19:25, 33:20, 23:34) 2 1.81
18:00 УНИКС Калев Крамо 76:74 (23:22, 21:14, 17:24, 15:14) 1.09 7.4
18:00 ВЭФ Нижний Новгород 65:67 (17:25, 19:19, 17:14, 12:9) 2.36 1.59
flagФранция Лига PRO A     Тур 17 1 2  
20:30 Ле Ман Дижон 81:57 (22:11, 19:15, 16:12, 24:19) 1.44 2.78
22:00 Нантерр Шалон С. 81:78 (19:17, 25:22, 13:27, 24:12) 1.36 3.14
22:00 Фос-сюр-Мер Гравелин 62:88 (17:29, 17:11, 13:19, 15:29) 2.24 1.65
22:00 Виллербанн Шоле 68:76 (17:13, 21:16, 14:24, 16:23) 1.11 6.6
22:00 Страсбур Бурж 76:71 (23:19, 21:20, 22:12, 10:20) 1.35 3.2
22:00 Ле Портель Монако 83:82 (11:25, 27:22, 24:16, 21:19) 2.22 1.66
flagАдриатическая Лига     Тур 16 1 2  
19:00 Задар Партизан 92:97 (23:20, 23:30, 19:19, 17:13, 10:15) OT 2.74 1.42
21:00 Црвена Звезда ФМП 79:62 (18:9, 22:12, 16:23, 23:18) 1.05 8.6
23:00 120188 Мега Визура Морнар 37:36 (14:21, 23:15, 0:0) 3я чт. 1.79 1.95
flagАвстралия NBL     Тур 14 1 2  
06:50 Сидней Аделаида 99:119 (22:27, 25:27, 24:33, 28:32) 1.42 2.74
11:50 Брисбен Кеарнс 99:68 (31:19, 19:15, 23:11, 26:23) 1.32 3.22
flagАвстрия Бундеслига      1 2  
19:00 Вена Тимбервулвз Фюрстенфельд 86:71 (16:21, 18:19, 35:12, 17:19) 1.4 2.8
21:00 Капфенберг Клостернойбург 80:63 (21:18, 17:18, 22:11, 20:16) 1.26 3.62
flagБельгия BLB     Тур 14 1 2  
22:30 119195 Леувен Альст 49:56 (18:21, 18:16, 13:19) 3я чт.
22:30 119196 Остенде Виллебрук 67:74 (25:26, 26:18, 12:28, 4:2) 4я чт.
22:30 119194 Шарлеруа Антверпен 47:49 (12:14, 15:15, 20:20, 0:0) 4я чт.
flagБразилия NBB      1 2  
02:10 Фламенго Сан Жозе 96:83 (32:23, 26:19, 15:25, 23:16) 1.14 5.2
19:00 Ботафого Франка 69:71 (22:23, 12:17, 19:22, 16:9) 2.98 1.36
23:00 121371 Джойнвилль Минас 36:48 (26:21, 10:27, 0:0) 3я чт. 1.82 1.92
flagВеликобритания BBL      1 2  
22:00 123715 Суррей Юнайтед Чешир 83:89 (23:26, 20:23, 24:19, 16:21) 4я чт. 2.03 1.73
22:30 123716 Лестер Плимут Райдерс 69:64 (20:21, 26:26, 21:17, 2:0) 4я чт. 1.22 4
flagГермания BBL     Тур 17 1 2  
20:00 Гиссен Брауншвейг 99:97 (26:24, 22:27, 29:27, 22:19) 1.52 2.52
20:00 Раста Людвигсбург 112:92 (27:23, 28:21, 28:27, 29:21) 1.57 2.4
22:30 118336 Бонн Бремерхавен — —
22:30 118335 Крайльсхайм Оливер 53:68 (14:28, 23:20, 16:20, 0:0) 4я чт. 2.48 1.54
flagГолландия DBL      1 2  
22:00 Амстердам Веерт 80:60 (22:12, 13:22, 27:13, 18:13)
22:00 Ден Бош Ден Хелдер 97:81 (38:26, 26:21, 17:21, 16:13)
flagДания Basketligaen      1 2  
17:00 Фалькон Стевнсгаде 97:79 (23:11, 25:30, 21:14, 28:24) 1.27 3.54
flagИзраиль Ligat     Тур 15 1 2  
21:15 Ирони Нес-Циона Нахария 103:93 (15:26, 26:28, 28:22, 34:17) 1.37 2.94
21:50 Хапоэль И. Галиль Эльон 94:81 (29:20, 21:21, 18:20, 26:20) 1.09 6.7
flagИспания LEB League     Тур 18 1 2  
20:00 Оренсе Гранада 80:83 (15:22, 21:24, 17:18, 27:19)
20:15 Прат Кастелло 72:82 (22:17, 13:30, 22:16, 15:19) 2.03 1.73
flagКитай CBA      1 2  
14:35 Цзянсу Тонкси Шаньдун Лайонс 97:112 (18:25, 20:28, 26:30, 33:29) 5.4 1.13
14:35 Ляонин Хантерс Сычуань 126:86 (31:21, 29:24, 39:20, 27:21) 1.01 12.5
flagЛига Латвия-Эстония      1 2  
18:00 Вентспилс ТТУ 88:67 (28:17, 15:15, 24:20, 21:15) 1.03 9.8
19:00 Юрмала Валка 66:85 (23:22, 21:16, 15:18, 7:29) 1.25 3.68
21:00 ТЛУ-Калев Латвияс Университате 84:88 (20:17, 19:22, 24:22, 21:27) 1.23 3.94
flagЛитва LKL      1 2  
17:45 Пенно жвайгдес Алютус 110:107 (19:24, 21:27, 36:21, 14:18, 20:17) OT
18:00 Нептунас Рудупис 85:68 (16:13, 18:16, 30:19, 21:20)
18:20 Ритас Литкабелис 75:96 (21:32, 24:21, 19:21, 11:22)
flagПольша Экстралига     Тур 16 1 2  
14:40 Анвил Проком 66:83 (24:19, 17:22, 10:20, 15:22) 1.27 3.54
19:40 Легия Старт 83:78 (23:8, 14:28, 26:20, 20:22) 1.8 1.94
21:00 Даброва Горница Гливице 79:86 (19:19, 16:28, 24:15, 20:24) 1.26 3.62
flagСербия Лига А1     Тур 17 1 2  
20:00 Вршац Борац Чачак 88:107 (27:29, 22:31, 20:32, 19:15)
20:00 Дунав Беовук 91:87 (25:24, 26:21, 18:23, 22:19)
21:00 Слобода Динамик 88:80 (24:19, 20:13, 18:29, 26:19)
21:30 Спартак Суботица Металац 66:86 (20:24, 14:25, 15:19, 17:18)
flagСловения SKL     Тур 14 1 2  
21:00 Илирия Хопси 73:104 (19:33, 21:23, 20:28, 13:20) 3.54 1.25
21:00 Хелиос Приморска 84:77 (22:19, 15:14, 19:27, 28:17) 8.4 1.04
21:00 Пивоварна Рогаска 93:78 (21:18, 27:22, 24:15, 21:23) 1.69 2.04
flagТурция Женщины Суперлига     Тур 15 1 2  
13:00 Фенербахче Адана Аски 102:65 (30:11, 28:16, 25:18, 19:20)
14:00 Чукурова Орманспор 75:62 (24:10, 17:17, 14:16, 20:19)
16:00 АГУ Кайсери Мерсин 74:89 (14:17, 21:30, 20:23, 19:19)
17:00 Измит Галатасарай 84:86 (25:24, 18:24, 15:12, 19:17, 7:9) OT
flagУкраина Суперлига      1 2  
14:00 Николаев Днепр 73:80 (15:24, 17:17, 18:19, 23:20)
15:00 Запорожье Политехник 84:81 (18:20, 17:14, 24:24, 25:23)
flagФинляндия Korisliigan      1 2  
18:00 Лапуан Пиринто 75:69 (18:15, 14:15, 24:27, 19:12) 3.4 1.29
18:00 Корихаит Каухайонен 55:97 (7:20, 13:31, 16:17, 19:29) 4.8 1.16
flagХорватия Лига А1     Тур 12 1 2  
20:00 Горица Шибеник 86:87 (15:23, 17:27, 26:20, 28:17) 1.34 3.08
21:00 Забок Алкар 97:77 (22:16, 29:22, 23:21, 23:18) 1.1 6.3
flagЧехия NBL     Тур 20 1 2  
19:00 Свитави Градец-Кралове 102:77 (35:22, 28:19, 17:23, 22:13) 1.02 11
19:30 Острава Пардубице 100:92 (27:30, 18:25, 20:17, 35:20) 4.25 1.2
19:30 Прага Опава 85:80 (22:19, 24:23, 15:24, 24:14) 1.66 2.14
20:00 Дечин БК Колин 94:74 (27:22, 20:18, 26:10, 21:24) 1.01 12
20:00 Простежов Усти над Лабем 101:79 (22:16, 33:21, 24:17, 22:25) 1.22 4
21:00 Брно Нимбурк 70:91 (12:22, 20:21, 20:28, 18:20) 14 1