28.09.19 |
Велес |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
26.07.18 |
Велес |
Знамя Труда |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
27.07.17 |
Велес |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:1
(2:0) |
|
20.10.18 |
Знамя Труда |
Велес |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.17 |
Знамя Труда |
Велес |
П
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
18.03.24 |
ФК Чайка |
Велес |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Велес |
Ротор |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
Велес |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Велес |
Волга Ул |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Велес |
Муром |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
29.10.23 |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
Велес |
П
4:1
(4:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Велес |
ФК Чайка |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Иртыш |
Велес |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Пересвет |
Велес |
В
2:5
(1:1) |
|
05.10.22 |
Звезда СПб |
Велес |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
27.10.21 |
Велес |
Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 3:4 |
|
25.08.21 |
Динамо Брянск |
Велес |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
04.08.21 |
Велес |
Томь |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 9:8 |
|
21.10.20 |
Велес |
Урал |
П
1:3
(0:0) |
|
30.09.20 |
Волга Ул |
Велес |
В
2:4
(0:3) |
|
26.08.20 |
Велес |
Балтика |
В
4:1
(1:1) |
|
03.06.23 |
Балтика |
Велес |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.23 |
Велес |
Акрон |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
20.05.23 |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
Велес |
П
5:2
(2:0) |
|
13.05.23 |
Велес |
СКА-Хабаровск |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
06.05.23 |
Арсенал Тула |
Велес |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Велес |
Шинник |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
22.04.23 |
Волгарь-Газ. |
Велес |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
15.04.23 |
КАМАЗ |
Велес |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
04.07.22 |
Химки |
Велес |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.06.22 |
ЦСКА |
Велес |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
26.06.21 |
Факел |
Велес |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
02.11.19 |
Велес |
Зенит-2 |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
26.10.19 |
Звезда СПб |
Велес |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
18.10.19 |
Велес |
Псков-747 |
В
6:0
(2:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Велес |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
05.10.19 |
Муром |
Велес |
В
1:2
(0:2) |
|
28.09.19 |
Велес |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.19 |
Казанка |
Велес |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
15.09.19 |
Велес |
Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Зенит-2 |
Знамя Труда |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Зенит Иркутск |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
25.10.23 |
Динамо Киров |
Знамя Труда |
П
3:1
(3:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Енисей-2 |
Знамя Труда |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
15.10.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Динамо-2 Мос |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
08.10.23 |
Звезда СПб |
Знамя Труда |
П
5:1
(2:0) |
|
02.10.23 |
Электрон |
Знамя Труда |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Волгарь-Газ. |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
23.08.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Зоркий |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Строгино |
Знамя Труда |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Торпедо Вл |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Знамя Труда |
Пересвет |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 3:4 |
|
28.07.19 |
Рязань |
Знамя Труда |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
22.08.18 |
Знамя Труда |
Балтика |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
23.08.17 |
Знамя Труда |
Факел |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
30.10.10 |
Авангард Под |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
24.10.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Орел |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.10.10 |
Рязань |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
12.10.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Металлург-Оскол |
П
1:3
(1:2) |
|
06.10.10 |
Факел |
Знамя Труда |
П
4:0
(3:0) |
|
30.09.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Калуга |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
24.09.10 |
Торпедо М |
Знамя Труда |
П
9:1
(4:0) |
|
18.09.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Губкин |
П
2:3
(1:1) |
|