06.11.22 |
Чертаново |
Муром |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
19.10.21 |
Чертаново |
Муром |
П
2:3
(0:1) |
|
20.05.18 |
Чертаново |
Муром |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
10.09.22 |
Муром |
Чертаново |
В
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
29.08.21 |
Муром |
Чертаново |
В
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.10.17 |
Муром |
Чертаново |
В
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Чертаново |
Авангард К |
В
2:1
(0:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Челябинск |
Чертаново |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Форте |
Чертаново |
П
4:2
(4:2) |
|
21.10.23 |
Чертаново |
Новосибирск |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
14.10.23 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Чертаново |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Чертаново |
Салют |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Металлург Лп |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Чертаново |
Родина-2 |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Чертаново |
Динамо Киров |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
28.07.21 |
Динамо Вл |
Чертаново |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
21.10.20 |
Чертаново |
ФК Уфа |
П
0:4
(0:1) |
|
01.10.20 |
Ленинградец |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:5 |
|
26.08.20 |
Акрон |
Чертаново |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
25.09.19 |
Чертаново |
Оренбург |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:2 |
|
21.08.19 |
Рязань |
Чертаново |
В
1:4
(0:2) |
|
22.08.18 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:4 |
|
10.06.23 |
Чертаново |
Балтика-2 |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
04.06.23 |
Звезда СПб |
Чертаново |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
28.05.23 |
Чертаново |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
21.05.23 |
Ленинградец |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
15.05.23 |
Чертаново |
Енисей-2 |
В
6:2
(3:1) |
|
10.05.23 |
Зоркий |
Чертаново |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
05.05.23 |
Чертаново |
Звезда СПб |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Чертаново |
В
0:3
(0:3) |
|
15.05.21 |
Спартак-2 |
Чертаново |
П
4:3
(1:1) |
|
08.05.21 |
Чертаново |
Нижний Новгород |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
02.05.21 |
Енисей |
Чертаново |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
28.04.21 |
Чертаново |
Оренбург |
П
2:3
(0:1) |
|
24.04.21 |
ФК Чайка |
Чертаново |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
17.04.21 |
Чертаново |
СКА-Хабаровск |
П
0:4
(0:3) |
|
11.04.21 |
Чертаново |
Велес |
П
2:4
(2:1) |
|
07.04.21 |
Чертаново |
Балтика |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
28.05.17 |
Арсенал-2 Т |
Чертаново |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
21.05.17 |
Чертаново |
Торпедо М |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
17.05.17 |
Чертаново |
Рязань |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
13.05.17 |
Витязь Под |
Чертаново |
Н
3:3
(2:0) |
|
08.05.17 |
Чертаново |
Орел |
В
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
07.05.17 |
Металлург Лп |
Чертаново |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
30.04.17 |
Чертаново |
Динамо Брянск |
Н
2:2
(2:0) |
|
16.04.17 |
Авангард К |
Чертаново |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Ротор |
Муром |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Муром |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Металлург Лп |
Муром |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Ротор |
Муром |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Велес |
Муром |
Н
2:2
(1:0) |
|
29.10.23 |
Муром |
ФК Чайка |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
22.10.23 |
Спартак Кс |
Муром |
В
0:3
(0:3) |
|
15.10.23 |
Муром |
Динамо Брянск |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
23.08.23 |
Муром |
2DROTS |
П
1:3
(1:2) |
|
14.09.22 |
Муром |
Торпедо Вл |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
31.08.22 |
Химик Дз |
Муром |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Торпедо Вл |
Муром |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Сокол |
Муром |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Муром |
Арарат М |
П
2:3
(2:2) |
|
28.07.19 |
Торпедо Вл |
Муром |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
10.06.23 |
Муром |
Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
04.06.23 |
Енисей-2 |
Муром |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.05.23 |
Муром |
Зоркий |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.05.23 |
Балтика-2 |
Муром |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
15.05.23 |
Муром |
Звезда СПб |
Н
3:3
(1:3) |
|
10.05.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Муром |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
05.05.23 |
Муром |
Енисей-2 |
В
3:1
(0:1) |
|
29.04.23 |
Зоркий |
Муром |
П
4:0
(1:0) |
|