22.09.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
30.09.21 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
16.05.18 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
16.04.17 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
В
4:2
(1:2) |
|
17.08.15 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
16.09.11 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
22.05.05 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
06.05.04 |
Зенит Пенза |
Салют |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
18.09.22 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
18.07.21 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.17 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
26.09.16 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
08.11.15 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.05.12 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.06.11 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.08.05 |
Салют |
Зенит Пенза |
В
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Калуга |
П
0:5
(0:5) |
|
05.11.23 |
Химки-2 |
Зенит Пенза |
В
1:3
(0:3) |
|
29.10.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
СКА-Энергия-2 |
П
2:3
(2:3) |
|
22.10.23 |
Квант |
Зенит Пенза |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
ФК Коломна |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
2:2
(2:2) |
|
08.10.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Композит |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
01.10.23 |
Пересвет |
Зенит Пенза |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сахалин |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Химик-Август |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
13.09.22 |
Космос |
Зенит Пенза |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
2:2
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
14.07.21 |
Саранск |
Зенит Пенза |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.06.10 |
Зенит Пенза |
Рязань |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.06.07 |
Зенит Пенза |
Авангард К |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
11.11.23 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Салют |
П
4:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Салют |
Металлург Лп |
П
0:4
(0:4) |
|
28.10.23 |
Амкар |
Салют |
П
5:1
(0:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Салют |
Челябинск |
П
0:3
(0:3) |
|
14.10.23 |
Новосибирск |
Салют |
П
3:2
(1:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Чертаново |
Салют |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Салют |
Родина-2 |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Авангард К |
Салют |
П
6:1
(2:1) |
|
23.08.23 |
Салют |
Авангард К |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Тамбов |
Салют |
П
3:1
(3:1) |
|
14.07.21 |
Авангард К |
Салют |
П
6:0
(1:0) |
|
30.09.20 |
Салют |
Текстильщик Ив |
П
0:3
(0:3) |
|
23.09.20 |
Салют |
Арсенал Тула |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:4 |
|
02.09.20 |
Калуга |
Салют |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:7 |
|
19.08.20 |
Салют |
Видное |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
21.08.19 |
Салют |
Факел |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
10.06.23 |
Салют |
Родина-2 |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
04.06.23 |
Авангард К |
Салют |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
28.05.23 |
Салют |
Металлург Лп |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
21.05.23 |
Динамо Брянск |
Салют |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
15.05.23 |
Салют |
Сахалинец |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
11.05.23 |
Рязань |
Салют |
В
0:4
(0:4) |
|
05.05.23 |
Салют |
Авангард К |
В
4:1
(3:0) |
|
29.04.23 |
Металлург Лп |
Салют |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
17.05.14 |
Салют |
СКА-Хабаровск |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
11.05.14 |
Енисей |
Салют |
П
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
05.05.14 |
Салют |
Новосибирск |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
30.04.14 |
ФК Сочи |
Салют |
П
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
25.04.14 |
Салют |
Саранск |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
20.04.14 |
Арсенал Тула |
Салют |
П
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
14.04.14 |
Салют |
Торпедо М |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
09.04.14 |
Ротор |
Салют |
П
3:0
тех. пор. |
|