04.09.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
2:2
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
24.07.21 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
27.05.18 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
П
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
24.09.13 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.05.13 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.08.11 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
02.10.22 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.10.21 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
В
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
19.07.17 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
В
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.05.14 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
В
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.12 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.11 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.05.11 |
Сокол |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Калуга |
П
0:5
(0:5) |
|
05.11.23 |
Химки-2 |
Зенит Пенза |
В
1:3
(0:3) |
|
29.10.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
СКА-Энергия-2 |
П
2:3
(2:3) |
|
22.10.23 |
Квант |
Зенит Пенза |
П
2:1
(2:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
ФК Коломна |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
2:2
(2:2) |
|
08.10.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Композит |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
01.10.23 |
Пересвет |
Зенит Пенза |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сахалин |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Химик-Август |
Зенит Пенза |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
13.09.22 |
Космос |
Зенит Пенза |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
2:2
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
14.07.21 |
Саранск |
Зенит Пенза |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
05.06.10 |
Зенит Пенза |
Рязань |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.06.07 |
Зенит Пенза |
Авангард К |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Акрон |
Сокол |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Алания |
Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Сокол |
Динамо Мх |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
25.11.23 |
Сокол |
Кубань |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
19.11.23 |
Нефтехимик |
Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
13.11.23 |
Сокол |
Арсенал Тула |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
05.11.23 |
Тюмень |
Сокол |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Сокол |
Акрон |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 |
СКА-Хабаровск |
Сокол |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:2 |
|
31.08.22 |
Зенит Пенза |
Сокол |
Н
2:2
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
28.07.21 |
Сокол |
Саранск |
П
2:3
(2:2) |
|
02.09.20 |
Знамя Ногинск |
Сокол |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Сокол |
Муром |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
28.07.19 |
Акрон |
Сокол |
П
3:1
(0:0) |
|
23.08.17 |
Сокол |
Оренбург |
П
1:3
(1:1) |
|
24.08.16 |
Волга Ул |
Сокол |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 |
Сокол |
Динамо Брянск |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
04.06.23 |
Сахалинец |
Сокол |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
28.05.23 |
Сокол |
Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
22.05.23 |
Родина-2 |
Сокол |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
15.05.23 |
Сокол |
Авангард К |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
10.05.23 |
Металлург Лп |
Сокол |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.23 |
Сокол |
Сахалинец |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
28.04.23 |
Рязань |
Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
30.10.10 |
Химик Дз |
Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
24.10.10 |
Сокол |
Волга Ул |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
17.10.10 |
Факел Киров |
Сокол |
В
1:2
(0:0) |
|
10.10.10 |
Оренбург |
Сокол |
П
8:1
(3:1) |
|
04.10.10 |
Сокол |
Челябинск |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
27.09.10 |
Горняк |
Сокол |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
20.09.10 |
Сокол |
Тюмень |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
13.09.10 |
Зенит Иж |
Сокол |
П
4:1
(3:1) |
|
17.11.02 |
Сокол |
Шинник |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
10.11.02 |
Ростов |
Сокол |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
02.11.02 |
Сокол |
Локомотив М |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
26.10.02 |
Крылья Советов |
Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
06.10.02 |
Сокол |
Ротор |
В
3:1
(2:1) |
|
28.09.02 |
ЦСКА |
Сокол |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
21.09.02 |
Сокол |
Торпедо М |
П
0:4
(0:0) |
|
11.09.02 |
Анжи |
Сокол |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|