28.10.23 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
07.06.23 |
Флора |
Пайде |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.10.22 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
08.05.22 |
Флора |
Пайде |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
28.11.21 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
30.06.21 |
Флора |
Пайде |
Н
3:3
(2:0) |
|
28.10.20 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
11.07.20 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
3:1
(0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Пайде |
Флора |
В
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
07.07.23 |
Пайде |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.04.23 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
28.08.22 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
13.03.22 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Пайде |
Флора |
Н
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
31.07.21 |
Пайде |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.11.20 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
1:7
(1:2)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Флора |
Калев |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Флора |
Нымме |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
11.11.23 |
Флора |
Калью |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Левадия |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
В
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.10.23 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Харью |
Флора |
В
2:3
(0:2) |
|
16.08.23 |
Флора |
Фарул |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
10.08.23 |
Фарул |
Флора |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.22 |
СИК |
Флора |
П
3:2
(0:1) дв 1:0 |
|
07.07.22 |
Флора |
СИК |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
09.12.21 |
Гент |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.11.21 |
Флора |
Партизан |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.21 |
Флора |
Анортосис |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
21.10.21 |
Анортосис |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
18.07.23 |
Флора |
Ченстохова |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
11.07.23 |
Ченстохова |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.07.21 |
Флора |
Легия |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
21.07.21 |
Легия |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
13.07.21 |
Хибернианс |
Флора |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
06.07.21 |
Флора |
Хибернианс |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Флора |
Судува |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.07.18 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Флора |
Омония |
В
2:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.08.21 |
Омония |
Флора |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 |
Динамо З |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
24.09.20 |
Флориана |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.09.20 |
Флора |
КР Рейкъявик |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.08.19 |
Айнтрахт Фр |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
25.07.19 |
Флора |
Айнтрахт Фр |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
18.07.19 |
Раднички Ниш |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Пайде |
Флора |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Пайде |
Нымме |
В
3:1
(2:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Пярну |
Пайде |
В
0:3
(0:0) |
|
11.11.23 |
Пайде |
Левадия |
Н
2:2
(2:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Пайде |
В
1:3
(0:2) |
|
31.10.23 |
Калью |
Пайде |
Н
3:3
(3:2) |
|
28.10.23 |
Флора |
Пайде |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Пайде |
Курессааре |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
20.07.23 |
Пайде |
Б36 Торсхавн |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:2 |
|
12.07.23 |
Б36 Торсхавн |
Пайде |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.08.22 |
Андерлехт |
Пайде |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
04.08.22 |
Пайде |
Андерлехт |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
28.07.22 |
Пайде |
Арарат-Армения |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0 |
|
21.07.22 |
Арарат-Армения |
Пайде |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.22 |
Пайде |
Динамо Тб |
П
0:1
(0:0) дв 1:1 |
|
07.07.22 |
Динамо Тб |
Пайде |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|
27.08.20 |
Жальгирис |
Пайде |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|