23.11.19 |
Фламенго |
Ривер Плейт |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
01.03.18 |
Фламенго |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
24.05.18 |
Ривер Плейт |
Фламенго |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Фламенго |
Флуминенсе |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Флуминенсе |
Фламенго |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Фламенго |
Мадурейра |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Фламенго |
Флуминенсе |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Фламенго |
Боавишта РЖ |
В
4:0
(2:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Бангу |
Фламенго |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
10.02.24 |
Фламенго |
Волта Редонда |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
08.02.24 |
Фламенго |
Ботафого |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
07.12.23 |
Сан-Паулу |
Фламенго |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
03.12.23 |
Фламенго |
Куяба |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
30.11.23 |
Фламенго |
Атлетико Мин. |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
27.11.23 |
Америка МГ |
Фламенго |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
24.11.23 |
Фламенго |
Брагантино |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Фламенго |
Флуминенсе |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
09.11.23 |
Фламенго |
Палмейрас |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Форталеза ФК |
Фламенго |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
24.09.23 |
Сан-Паулу |
Фламенго |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
17.09.23 |
Фламенго |
Сан-Паулу |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
17.08.23 |
Фламенго |
Гремио |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.07.23 |
Гремио |
Фламенго |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
13.07.23 |
Атлетико ПР |
Фламенго |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
06.07.23 |
Фламенго |
Атлетико ПР |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
02.06.23 |
Фламенго |
Флуминенсе |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
17.05.23 |
Флуминенсе |
Фламенго |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.08.23 |
Олимпия Асунсьон |
Фламенго |
П
3:1
(1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Фламенго |
Олимпия Асунсьон |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
29.06.23 |
Фламенго |
Аукас СД |
В
4:0
(3:0) |
|
09.06.23 |
Фламенго |
Расинг Клуб |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
25.05.23 |
Ньюбленсе |
Фламенго |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
05.05.23 |
Расинг Клуб |
Фламенго |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
20.04.23 |
Фламенго |
Ньюбленсе |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
06.04.23 |
Аукас СД |
Фламенго |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
01.03.23 |
Фламенго |
Хосе Теран |
В
1:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
22.02.23 |
Хосе Теран |
Фламенго |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
11.02.23 |
Аль Ахли Каир |
Фламенго |
В
2:4
(1:1) |
|
07.02.23 |
Фламенго |
Аль Хилал |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
21.12.19 |
Ливерпуль |
Фламенго |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 1:0 |
|
17.12.19 |
Фламенго |
Аль Хилал |
В
3:1
(0:1) |
|
14.12.17 |
Фламенго |
Индепендьенте Б-А |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
07.12.17 |
Индепендьенте Б-А |
Фламенго |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
01.12.17 |
Хуниор |
Фламенго |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
24.11.17 |
Фламенго |
Хуниор |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
02.11.17 |
Фламенго |
Флуминенсе |
Н
3:3
(1:2) |
|
26.10.17 |
Флуминенсе |
Фламенго |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.09.17 |
Фламенго |
Шапекоенсе |
В
4:0
(2:0) |
|
14.09.17 |
Шапекоенсе |
Фламенго |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Гимназия ЛП |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Индепендьенте Б-А |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Ривадавия |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Таллерес |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Бока Хуниорс |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
19.02.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Банфилд |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
15.02.24 |
Атлетико Тукуман |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Деп. Риестра |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:3
(0:3) |
|
14.03.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Эстудиантес |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
05.03.21 |
Расинг Клуб |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:5
(0:1) |
|
08.02.24 |
Ривер Плейт |
Экскурсионистас |
В
3:0
(0:0) |
|
21.07.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Таллерес |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
29.09.22 |
Патронато |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 5:4 |
|
01.09.22 |
Дефенса Хус |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:4
(0:2) |
|
14.07.22 |
Барракас |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
14.12.19 |
Сентрал К |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|
15.11.19 |
Ривер Плейт |
Эстудиантес |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
12.10.19 |
Ривер Плейт |
Альмагро |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
Интернационал |
Ривер Плейт |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Интернационал |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
28.06.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Стронгест |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
08.06.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Флуминенсе |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
26.05.23 |
Спортинг Кр. |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
03.05.23 |
Флуминенсе |
Ривер Плейт |
П
5:1
(1:1) |
|
20.04.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Спортинг Кр. |
В
4:2
(2:2) |
|
05.04.23 |
Стронгест |
Ривер Плейт |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
29.07.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Расинг Клуб |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
24.07.23 |
Росарио |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
3:3
(1:0) |
|
16.07.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Эстудиантес |
В
3:1
(3:0) |
|
09.07.23 |
Сан-Лоренцо |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.07.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Колон |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
01.07.23 |
Барракас |
Ривер Плейт |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
23.06.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Институто |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
18.06.23 |
Ривер Плейт |
Дефенса Хус |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
22.12.18 |
Касима |
Ривер Плейт |
В
0:4
(0:1) |
|
18.12.18 |
Ривер Плейт |
Аль Айн |
Н
2:2
(2:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
26.11.15 |
Хуракан |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
2:2
(2:0) |
|
06.11.15 |
Ривер Плейт |
Хуракан |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
29.10.15 |
Шапекоенсе |
Ривер Плейт |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
22.10.15 |
Ривер Плейт |
Шапекоенсе |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
01.10.15 |
ЛДУ Кито |
Ривер Плейт |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
24.09.15 |
Ривер Плейт |
ЛДУ Кито |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
11.12.14 |
Ривер Плейт |
Атлетико Насиональ |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
04.12.14 |
Атлетико Насиональ |
Ривер Плейт |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|