07.10.23 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
12.02.23 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
05.03.22 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
24.04.21 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
25.08.19 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
07.12.18 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
20.10.17 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
12.05.17 |
Заглембе Л |
Гливице |
В
3:1
(1:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.09.21 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.12.20 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
Н
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.02.20 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
В
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.04.19 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.18 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
В
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.18 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.08.16 |
Гливице |
Заглембе Л |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Заглембе Л |
Сталь Мелец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Погонь Щ |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Заглембе Л |
Корона |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Пуща |
Заглембе Л |
Н
2:2
(1:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Заглембе Л |
Краковия |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
10.02.24 |
Лех |
Заглембе Л |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.12.23 |
Заглембе Л |
Шленск |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
08.12.23 |
Рух Х |
Заглембе Л |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
01.12.21 |
Арка |
Заглембе Л |
П
2:1
(2:0) |
|
11.02.21 |
Заглембе Л |
Хойничанка |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:6 |
|
04.12.19 |
Гданьск |
Заглембе Л |
П
3:2
(0:2) |
|
29.11.17 |
Корона |
Заглембе Л |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
26.10.17 |
Заглембе Л |
Корона |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
21.09.17 |
Краковия |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:3
(0:3) |
|
09.08.17 |
Заглембе Л |
Ягеллония |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
19.11.15 |
Лех |
Заглембе Л |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.07.21 |
Заглембе Л |
Варта |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
11.07.21 |
Сигма |
Заглембе Л |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
03.07.21 |
Корона |
Заглембе Л |
П
3:2
(1:0) |
|
30.06.21 |
Лех |
Заглембе Л |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
25.06.21 |
Заглембе Л |
Погонь Щ |
П
0:3
(0:3) |
|
04.08.16 |
Сендерийске |
Заглембе Л |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
28.07.16 |
Заглембе Л |
Сендерийске |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
21.07.16 |
Заглембе Л |
Партизан |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
14.07.16 |
Партизан |
Заглембе Л |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
07.07.16 |
Заглембе Л |
Славия Сф |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
30.06.16 |
Славия Сф |
Заглембе Л |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
28.07.06 |
Динамо Мн |
Заглембе Л |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
13.07.06 |
Заглембе Л |
Динамо Мн |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
06.06.15 |
Заглембе Л |
ЛКС Недзица |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
30.05.15 |
Медзь |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
23.05.15 |
Заглембе Л |
Видзев |
В
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
20.05.15 |
Арка |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
15.05.15 |
Заглембе Л |
Тыхы |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
09.05.15 |
Сандеция |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
01.05.15 |
Заглембе Л |
Долчан |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
25.04.15 |
Катовице |
Заглембе Л |
В
0:5
(0:1) |
|
08.08.07 |
Стяуа |
Заглембе Л |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
31.07.07 |
Заглембе Л |
Стяуа |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Легия |
Гливице |
П
3:1
(2:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Гливице |
Пуща |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Гливице |
Рядомиак |
П
2:3
(1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Рух Х |
Гливице |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Гливице |
Краковия |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Ченстохова |
Гливице |
П
3:1
(0:0) |
|
10.02.24 |
Гливице |
Гурник Зб |
П
1:3
(0:1) |
|
18.12.23 |
Гливице |
Сталь Мелец |
В
3:0
(0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Гливице |
Ченстохова |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
09.02.22 |
Гливице |
Гурник Зб |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
07.04.21 |
Арка |
Гливице |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
03.03.21 |
Легия |
Гливице |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
10.02.21 |
Погонь Щ |
Гливице |
В
1:2
(0:1) |
|
11.03.20 |
Гданьск |
Гливице |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
03.12.19 |
Легия II |
Гливице |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
30.10.18 |
Гливице |
Легия |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 1:1, пен 2:4 |
|
24.09.20 |
Копенгаген |
Гливице |
П
3:0
(1:0) |
|
17.09.20 |
Гливице |
Хартберг |
В
3:2
(1:1) |
|
27.08.20 |
Динамо Мн |
Гливице |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
01.08.19 |
ФК Рига |
Гливице |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
25.07.19 |
Гливице |
ФК Рига |
В
3:2
(0:1) |
|
21.07.16 |
Гетеборг |
Гливице |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.16 |
Гливице |
Гетеборг |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
25.07.13 |
Гливице |
Карабах |
В
2:1
(2:1) дв 0:1 |
|
17.07.19 |
Гливице |
БАТЭ |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
10.07.19 |
БАТЭ |
Гливице |
Н
1:1
(0:1) |
|
27.05.12 |
Гливице |
Зависца |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
20.05.12 |
Гливице |
Катовице |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
16.05.12 |
Богданка Л |
Гливице |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
12.05.12 |
Гливице |
Колеярз Строже |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
09.05.12 |
Гливице |
Долчан |
В
3:2
(3:1) |
|
04.05.12 |
Гливице |
Флота |
В
3:2
(2:1) |
|
27.04.12 |
Гливице |
Рух Р |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
22.04.12 |
Гливице |
Олимпия Грудзядж |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|