22.04.23 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
04.09.21 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
15.08.20 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
П
1:2
(0:2) |
|
23.10.19 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
04.05.19 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
В
5:0
(2:0) |
|
18.08.17 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
12.08.16 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
17.08.15 |
Калуга |
Рязань |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
04.09.23 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.05.23 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
П
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.21 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
В
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
В
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.09.18 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
П
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.17 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
В
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.11.16 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
П
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.15 |
Рязань |
Калуга |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.03.24 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Калуга |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Калуга |
Авангард К |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Торпедо Миасс |
Калуга |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
12.11.23 |
Зенит Пенза |
Калуга |
В
0:5
(0:5) |
|
05.11.23 |
Калуга |
ФК Коломна |
В
6:0
(6:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Композит |
Калуга |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Калуга |
Пересвет |
В
5:0
(5:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Сахалин |
Калуга |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Калуга |
Тамбов |
В
5:0
(2:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Арсенал-2 |
Калуга |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
25.09.23 |
Калуга |
Сахалинец |
Н
1:1
(1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Квант |
Калуга |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
31.08.22 |
Строгино |
Калуга |
П
3:2
(0:1) |
|
28.07.21 |
Кайрат Москва |
Калуга |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
02.09.20 |
Калуга |
Салют |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:7 |
|
19.08.20 |
Авангард К |
Калуга |
В
1:2
(1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Калуга |
Салют |
Н
3:3
(2:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.19 |
Динамо Брянск |
Калуга |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.08.18 |
Калуга |
Тамбов |
Н
3:3
(1:2) дв 1:1, пен 2:4 |
|
12.11.23 |
Сахалин |
Рязань |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
06.11.23 |
Рязань |
Тамбов |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
29.10.23 |
Арсенал-2 |
Рязань |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
23.10.23 |
Рязань |
Сахалинец |
П
1:2
(1:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Строгино |
Рязань |
П
2:1
(0:1) |
|
09.10.23 |
Рязань |
Динамо Вл |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
05.10.23 |
Космос |
Рязань |
В
1:4
(1:1) |
|
02.10.23 |
Рязань |
Квант |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Рязань |
Акрон |
П
1:6
(0:3) |
|
14.09.22 |
Пересвет |
Рязань |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Рязань |
ФК Коломна |
В
4:0
(2:0) |
|
28.07.21 |
Пересвет |
Рязань |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:3 |
|
21.08.19 |
Рязань |
Чертаново |
П
1:4
(0:2) |
|
05.08.19 |
Зоркий |
Рязань |
В
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.07.19 |
Рязань |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
24.09.14 |
Рязань |
Саранск |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
29.06.22 |
Сатурн |
Рязань |
П
3:1
(2:1) |
|