23.04.22 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Знамя Труда |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
29.04.21 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Знамя Труда |
В
3:0
(3:0) |
|
03.05.19 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Знамя Труда |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
04.11.17 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Знамя Труда |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.05.22 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.07.19 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
П
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.09.18 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.08.17 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
П
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
06.11.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Электрон |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
30.10.23 |
ФК Тверь |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Торпедо-2 |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
15.10.23 |
Родина-М |
Энергия Великие Луки |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Динамо Киров |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Химик Дз |
Энергия Великие Луки |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Динамо СПб |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
27.09.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Енисей |
П
1:2
(0:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
ФК Тверь |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Псков-747 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
2:3
(1:1) |
|
31.08.22 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Динамо СПб |
Н
1:1
(1:1) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
14.07.21 |
ФК Смоленск |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 3:2 |
|
19.08.20 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Олимп-Долгопрудный |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.08.19 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.19 |
Псков-747 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
В
0:1
(0:1) |
|
12.11.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Энергия Великие Луки |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Зенит-2 |
Знамя Труда |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Зенит Иркутск |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
25.10.23 |
Динамо Киров |
Знамя Труда |
П
3:1
(3:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Енисей-2 |
Знамя Труда |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
15.10.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Динамо-2 Мос |
П
1:2
(0:1) |
|
08.10.23 |
Звезда СПб |
Знамя Труда |
П
5:1
(2:0) |
|
02.10.23 |
Электрон |
Знамя Труда |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Волгарь-Газ. |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
23.08.23 |
Знамя Труда |
Зоркий |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
02.08.23 |
Строгино |
Знамя Труда |
В
2:3
(1:0) |
|
31.08.22 |
Торпедо Вл |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.21 |
Знамя Труда |
Пересвет |
Н
1:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 3:4 |
|
28.07.19 |
Рязань |
Знамя Труда |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
22.08.18 |
Знамя Труда |
Балтика |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
23.08.17 |
Знамя Труда |
Факел |
П
0:1
(0:1) |
|
30.10.10 |
Авангард Под |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
24.10.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Орел |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.10.10 |
Рязань |
Знамя Труда |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
12.10.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Металлург-Оскол |
П
1:3
(1:2) |
|
06.10.10 |
Факел |
Знамя Труда |
П
4:0
(3:0) |
|
30.09.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Калуга |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
24.09.10 |
Торпедо М |
Знамя Труда |
П
9:1
(4:0) |
|
18.09.10 |
Знамя Труда |
Губкин |
П
2:3
(1:1) |
|