23.07.23 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
П
1:4
(0:3) |
|
14.03.23 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
5:0
(2:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
03.04.22 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
22.09.21 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
5:2
(2:1) |
|
17.04.21 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
5:0
(4:0) |
|
30.06.20 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
3:1
(1:0) |
|
05.10.19 |
Флора |
Транс Нарва |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.05.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.09.22 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
25.05.22 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
26.05.21 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.20 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.05.20 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Пайде |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Флора |
Калев |
Н
2:2
(0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Флора |
Нымме |
В
2:0
(2:0) |
|
11.11.23 |
Флора |
Калью |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Левадия |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
В
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.10.23 |
Флора |
Пайде |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Харью |
Флора |
В
2:3
(0:2) |
|
16.08.23 |
Флора |
Фарул |
П
0:2
(0:2) |
|
10.08.23 |
Фарул |
Флора |
П
3:0
(0:0) |
|
14.07.22 |
СИК |
Флора |
П
3:2
(0:1) дв 1:0 |
|
07.07.22 |
Флора |
СИК |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
09.12.21 |
Гент |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.11.21 |
Флора |
Партизан |
В
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.11.21 |
Флора |
Анортосис |
Н
2:2
(0:2) |
|
21.10.21 |
Анортосис |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(2:1) |
|
18.07.23 |
Флора |
Ченстохова |
П
0:3
(0:0) |
|
11.07.23 |
Ченстохова |
Флора |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
27.07.21 |
Флора |
Легия |
П
0:1
(0:0) |
|
21.07.21 |
Легия |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:0) |
|
13.07.21 |
Хибернианс |
Флора |
В
0:3
(0:2) |
|
06.07.21 |
Флора |
Хибернианс |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
19.08.20 |
Флора |
Судува |
Н
1:1
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.07.18 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Флора |
Омония |
В
2:1
(0:1) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
05.08.21 |
Омония |
Флора |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 |
Динамо З |
Флора |
П
3:1
(2:0) |
|
24.09.20 |
Флориана |
Флора |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 2:4 |
|
17.09.20 |
Флора |
КР Рейкъявик |
В
2:1
(2:0) |
|
01.08.19 |
Айнтрахт Фр |
Флора |
П
2:1
(1:1) |
|
25.07.19 |
Флора |
Айнтрахт Фр |
П
1:2
(1:1) |
|
18.07.19 |
Раднички Ниш |
Флора |
Н
2:2
(0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Транс Нарва |
Мааг Таммека |
П
0:5
(0:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Калью |
Транс Нарва |
П
3:0
(2:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Левадия |
Транс Нарва |
П
6:0
(3:0) |
|
11.11.23 |
Калев |
Транс Нарва |
П
5:0
(2:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Пайде |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
01.11.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Флора |
П
1:3
(0:2) |
|
28.10.23 |
Курессааре |
Транс Нарва |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Калью |
В
2:1
(1:1) |
|
20.07.23 |
Транс Нарва |
Пюник |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
13.07.23 |
Пюник |
Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
18.07.19 |
Будучность |
Транс Нарва |
П
4:1
(1:1) |
|
11.07.19 |
Транс Нарва |
Будучность |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
18.07.18 |
Железничар |
Транс Нарва |
П
3:1
(2:1) |
|
12.07.18 |
Транс Нарва |
Железничар |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
11.07.13 |
Гефле |
Транс Нарва |
П
5:1
(1:0) |
|
02.07.13 |
Транс Нарва |
Гефле |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
12.07.12 |
Шамахы |
Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(1:0) |
|
05.07.12 |
Транс Нарва |
Шамахы |
П
0:5
(0:2) |
|
28.06.08 |
Транс Нарва |
Экранас |
П
0:3
(0:2) |
|
22.06.08 |
Экранас |
Транс Нарва |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
25.06.06 |
Кальмар |
Транс Нарва |
П
2:0
(2:0) |
|
17.06.06 |
Транс Нарва |
Кальмар |
П
1:6
(1:1) |
|