30.07.23 |
Ленинградец |
Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
09.08.20 |
Ленинградец |
Родина |
В
5:2
(4:2) |
|
16.07.19 |
Ленинградец |
Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
14.04.24 |
Родина |
Ленинградец |
В
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.06.21 |
Родина |
Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2)
|
|
24.04.24 |
Акрон |
Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
20.04.24 |
Ленинградец |
Сокол |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
14.04.24 |
Родина |
Ленинградец |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Ленинградец |
Алания |
Н
3:3
(1:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Шинник |
Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Ленинградец |
Енисей |
П
0:4
(0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Динамо Мх |
Ленинградец |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Ленинградец |
КАМАЗ |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
КАМАЗ |
Ленинградец |
П
1:0
(0:0) |
|
14.09.22 |
Динамо СПб |
Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 5:4 |
|
31.08.22 |
Ленинградец |
Электрон |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
22.09.21 |
Ленинградец |
Краснодар |
П
0:2
(0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Ленинградец |
Кубань |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Звезда СПб |
Ленинградец |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
28.07.21 |
Ленинградец |
Динамо СПб |
В
4:0
(1:0) |
|
01.10.20 |
Ленинградец |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) дв 0:0, пен 6:5 |
|
10.06.23 |
Муром |
Ленинградец |
Н
1:1
(1:1) |
|
04.06.23 |
Ленинградец |
Спартак Кс |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
28.05.23 |
Торпедо Вл |
Ленинградец |
В
0:4
(0:3) |
|
21.05.23 |
Ленинградец |
Чертаново |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
16.05.23 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Ленинградец |
П
2:0
(0:0) |
|
10.05.23 |
Динамо Вологда |
Ленинградец |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
05.05.23 |
Спартак Кс |
Ленинградец |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
29.04.23 |
Ленинградец |
Торпедо Вл |
В
2:1
(0:1) |
|
24.04.24 |
СКА-Хабаровск |
Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
19.04.24 |
Родина |
Химки |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
14.04.24 |
Родина |
Ленинградец |
В
2:0
(0:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Сокол |
Родина |
Н
1:1
(0:0) |
|
30.03.24 |
Родина |
Волгарь-Газ. |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Родина |
Кубань |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Шинник |
Родина |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Акрон |
Родина |
В
0:2
(0:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Родина |
Урал |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 1:4 |
|
01.11.23 |
Родина |
Черноморец Н |
В
3:0
(2:0) |
|
19.10.23 |
Арсенал Тула |
Родина |
В
1:2
(1:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Текстильщик Ив |
Родина |
В
1:3
(0:1) |
|
02.11.22 |
Родина |
Звезда СПб |
П
3:4
(2:1) |
|
05.10.22 |
Космос |
Родина |
Н
1:1
(1:0) дв 0:0, пен 4:5 |
|
28.07.21 |
Родина |
Торпедо Вл |
П
2:3
(1:2) |
|
30.09.20 |
Родина |
Енисей |
В
3:0
(1:0) |
|
10.06.23 |
Нижний Новгород |
Родина |
В
0:2
(0:2) |
|
07.06.23 |
Родина |
Нижний Новгород |
П
0:3
(0:1) |
|
10.06.22 |
Сокол |
Родина |
П
1:0
(1:0) |
|
04.06.22 |
Родина |
Динамо Брянск |
В
2:1
(1:0) |
|
28.05.22 |
Рязань |
Родина |
В
0:1
(0:0) |
|
22.05.22 |
Родина |
Салют |
В
1:0
(0:0) |
|
15.05.22 |
Авангард К |
Родина |
П
3:2
(1:1) |
|
11.05.22 |
Динамо Вл |
Родина |
В
0:2
(0:0) |
|
06.05.22 |
Динамо Брянск |
Родина |
Н
0:0
(0:0) |
|
30.04.22 |
Родина |
Рязань |
В
2:0
(1:0) |
|
15.06.21 |
Родина |
Ленинградец |
П
1:5
(0:2) |
|
10.06.21 |
Динамо-2 Мос |
Родина |
Н
2:2
(1:1) |
|
04.06.21 |
Зенит Иркутск |
Родина |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
01.06.21 |
Чита |
Родина |
П
2:1
(0:0) |
|
24.05.21 |
Родина |
Зенит-2 |
П
1:2
(1:2) |
|
18.05.21 |
Звезда СПб |
Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:1) |
|
11.05.21 |
ФК Коломна |
Родина |
Н
3:3
(1:2) |
|
06.05.21 |
Знамя Труда |
Родина |
В
0:3
(0:1) |
|