Футбол. Матчи команды Томь. Сезон 2021-2022
Официальный сайт команды Томь
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Кубок России 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2021 | Велес | Томь | 0:0 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 9:8 Н | : | : | ||||
Россия Первая Лига 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
21.05.2022 | Томь | Металлург Лп | 2:2 (1:1) Н | 0:3 | 11:1 | ||||
15.05.2022 | Волгарь-Газ. | Томь | 0:3 (0:1) В | 3:1 | 5:5 | ||||
07.05.2022 | СКА-Хабаровск | Томь | 2:0 (0:0) П | 2:5 | 8:4 | ||||
30.04.2022 | Олимп-Долгопрудный | Томь | 1:0 (0:0) П | 4:2 | 2:5 | ||||
23.04.2022 | Томь | Текстильщик Ив | 1:0 (1:0) В | 3:4 | 2:2 | ||||
16.04.2022 | Алания | Томь | 3:0 (0:0) П | 0:1 | 9:2 | ||||
10.04.2022 | Томь | Спартак-2 | 1:0 (0:0) В | 4:2 | 1:5 | ||||
06.04.2022 | Кубань | Томь | 2:2 (0:0) Н | 4:4 | 5:7 | ||||
02.04.2022 | Томь | Енисей | 0:1 (0:0) П | 4:2 | 3:3 | ||||
26.03.2022 | Томь | Торпедо М | 2:5 (1:4) П | 1:1 | 7:4 | ||||
20.03.2022 | Томь | ФК Краснодар-2 | 1:2 (1:0) П | 2:2 | 8:6 | ||||
12.03.2022 | Томь | КАМАЗ | 1:0 (1:0) В | 6:3 | 7:4 | ||||
07.03.2022 | Ротор | Томь | 1:5 (0:1) В | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
27.11.2021 | Томь | Нефтехимик | 1:1 (0:1) Н | 2:4 | 10:5 | ||||
21.11.2021 | Акрон | Томь | 3:3 (1:0) Н | 2:4 | 8:3 | ||||
17.11.2021 | Оренбург | Томь | 2:1 (1:0) П | 2:5 | 17:0 | ||||
13.11.2021 | Томь | Велес | 1:0 (1:0) В | 3:2 | 6:8 | ||||
06.11.2021 | Томь | Факел | 2:2 (0:2) Н | 5:3 | 3:3 | ||||
31.10.2021 | Балтика | Томь | 4:0 (1:0) П | 1:2 | 6:2 | ||||
23.10.2021 | Томь | Волгарь-Газ. | 2:1 (1:0) В | 3:2 | 3:9 | ||||
17.10.2021 | Томь | СКА-Хабаровск | 1:0 (0:0) В | 2:1 | 4:8 | ||||
13.10.2021 | Томь | Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1:1 (1:0) Н | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
09.10.2021 | Текстильщик Ив | Томь | 1:1 (0:0) Н | 2:3 | 7:6 | ||||
03.10.2021 | Томь | Алания | 1:3 (1:3) П | 4:5 | 2:2 | ||||
29.09.2021 | Спартак-2 | Томь | 3:1 (0:0) П | 2:4 | 6:7 | ||||
25.09.2021 | Томь | Кубань | 2:1 (1:1) В | 2:3 | 2:5 | ||||
19.09.2021 | Енисей | Томь | 2:3 (1:2) В | 2:4 | 9:4 | ||||
15.09.2021 | Торпедо М | Томь | 3:3 (0:2) Н | 4:2 | 14:5 | ||||
11.09.2021 | ФК Краснодар-2 | Томь | 2:1 (1:0) П | 5:3 | 6:2 | ||||
05.09.2021 | КАМАЗ | Томь | 2:1 (2:0) П | 1:5 | 8:5 | ||||
29.08.2021 | Томь | Ротор | 1:1 (1:0) Н | 3:3 | 6:5 | ||||
21.08.2021 | Нефтехимик | Томь | 0:1 (0:0) В | 2:2 | 3:6 | ||||
15.08.2021 | Томь | Акрон | 2:1 (0:0) В | 1:1 | 8:3 | ||||
08.08.2021 | Томь | Оренбург | 1:2 (0:0) П | 2:5 | 1:7 | ||||
31.07.2021 | Велес | Томь | 1:0 (1:0) П | 3:6 | 5:7 | ||||
24.07.2021 | Факел | Томь | 2:0 (0:0) П | 3:5 | 5:0 | ||||
17.07.2021 | Томь | Балтика | 1:0 (0:0) В | 4:3 | 3:4 | ||||
11.07.2021 | Металлург Лп | Томь | 3:2 (2:2) П | 3:3 | 2:1 | ||||
Россия Первая Лига 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2022 | Томь | Металлург Лп | 2:2 (1:1) Н | 0:3 | 11:1 | ||||
23.04.2022 | Томь | Текстильщик Ив | 1:0 (1:0) В | 3:4 | 2:2 | ||||
10.04.2022 | Томь | Спартак-2 | 1:0 (0:0) В | 4:2 | 1:5 | ||||
02.04.2022 | Томь | Енисей | 0:1 (0:0) П | 4:2 | 3:3 | ||||
26.03.2022 | Томь | Торпедо М | 2:5 (1:4) П | 1:1 | 7:4 | ||||
20.03.2022 | Томь | ФК Краснодар-2 | 1:2 (1:0) П | 2:2 | 8:6 | ||||
12.03.2022 | Томь | КАМАЗ | 1:0 (1:0) В | 6:3 | 7:4 | ||||
27.11.2021 | Томь | Нефтехимик | 1:1 (0:1) Н | 2:4 | 10:5 | ||||
13.11.2021 | Томь | Велес | 1:0 (1:0) В | 3:2 | 6:8 | ||||
06.11.2021 | Томь | Факел | 2:2 (0:2) Н | 5:3 | 3:3 | ||||
23.10.2021 | Томь | Волгарь-Газ. | 2:1 (1:0) В | 3:2 | 3:9 | ||||
17.10.2021 | Томь | СКА-Хабаровск | 1:0 (0:0) В | 2:1 | 4:8 | ||||
13.10.2021 | Томь | Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1:1 (1:0) Н | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
03.10.2021 | Томь | Алания | 1:3 (1:3) П | 4:5 | 2:2 | ||||
25.09.2021 | Томь | Кубань | 2:1 (1:1) В | 2:3 | 2:5 | ||||
29.08.2021 | Томь | Ротор | 1:1 (1:0) Н | 3:3 | 6:5 | ||||
15.08.2021 | Томь | Акрон | 2:1 (0:0) В | 1:1 | 8:3 | ||||
08.08.2021 | Томь | Оренбург | 1:2 (0:0) П | 2:5 | 1:7 | ||||
17.07.2021 | Томь | Балтика | 1:0 (0:0) В | 4:3 | 3:4 | ||||
Кубок России 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2021 | Велес | Томь | 0:0 (0:0) дв 0:0, пен 9:8 Н | : | : | ||||
Россия Первая Лига 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
15.05.2022 | Волгарь-Газ. | Томь | 0:3 (0:1) В | 3:1 | 5:5 | ||||
07.05.2022 | СКА-Хабаровск | Томь | 2:0 (0:0) П | 2:5 | 8:4 | ||||
30.04.2022 | Олимп-Долгопрудный | Томь | 1:0 (0:0) П | 4:2 | 2:5 | ||||
16.04.2022 | Алания | Томь | 3:0 (0:0) П | 0:1 | 9:2 | ||||
06.04.2022 | Кубань | Томь | 2:2 (0:0) Н | 4:4 | 5:7 | ||||
07.03.2022 | Ротор | Томь | 1:5 (0:1) В | 4:4 | 5:3 | ||||
21.11.2021 | Акрон | Томь | 3:3 (1:0) Н | 2:4 | 8:3 | ||||
17.11.2021 | Оренбург | Томь | 2:1 (1:0) П | 2:5 | 17:0 | ||||
31.10.2021 | Балтика | Томь | 4:0 (1:0) П | 1:2 | 6:2 | ||||
09.10.2021 | Текстильщик Ив | Томь | 1:1 (0:0) Н | 2:3 | 7:6 | ||||
29.09.2021 | Спартак-2 | Томь | 3:1 (0:0) П | 2:4 | 6:7 | ||||
19.09.2021 | Енисей | Томь | 2:3 (1:2) В | 2:4 | 9:4 | ||||
15.09.2021 | Торпедо М | Томь | 3:3 (0:2) Н | 4:2 | 14:5 | ||||
11.09.2021 | ФК Краснодар-2 | Томь | 2:1 (1:0) П | 5:3 | 6:2 | ||||
05.09.2021 | КАМАЗ | Томь | 2:1 (2:0) П | 1:5 | 8:5 | ||||
21.08.2021 | Нефтехимик | Томь | 0:1 (0:0) В | 2:2 | 3:6 | ||||
31.07.2021 | Велес | Томь | 1:0 (1:0) П | 3:6 | 5:7 | ||||
24.07.2021 | Факел | Томь | 2:0 (0:0) П | 3:5 | 5:0 | ||||
11.07.2021 | Металлург Лп | Томь | 3:2 (2:2) П | 3:3 | 2:1 | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды