Хоккей: расписание и результаты матчей, результаты сегодня, статистика.
1 |
X |
2 |
|
12:30 |
Амур
|
|
Слован
|
|
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Адмирал
|
|
Динамо Р
|
|
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Куньлунь
|
|
ЦСКА
|
|
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
Металлург Мг
|
|
5:3
(1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
ХК Сочи
|
|
Автомобилист
|
|
1:5
(0:0, 1:1, 0:4)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Спартак М
|
|
Трактор
|
|
6:1
(2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
18:30 |
Ювяскюля
|
|
Йукурит
|
|
1:4
(1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
СайПа
|
|
Ильвес
|
|
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
ХПК
|
|
Эссет
|
|
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
КуКу
|
|
Таппара
|
|
8:3
(3:1, 4:0, 1:2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
13:00 |
Тохоку
|
|
Аньянг
|
|
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
16:00 |
Номад
|
|
Алтай-Торпедо
|
|
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Астана
|
|
Кулагер
|
|
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Темиртау
|
|
Иртыш
|
|
3:1
(0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
13:30 |
Ценг Тоу
|
|
Дизель
|
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
КРС Оэрджи
|
|
Барс
|
|
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Южный Урал
|
|
Сокол Кр
|
|
1:3
(1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Горняк Учалы
|
|
Ермак
|
|
7:2
(3:0, 2:0, 2:2)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
Химик
|
|
Молот Прикамье
|
|
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Звезда
|
|
Ижсталь
|
|
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
06:00 |
Тайфун
|
|
Куньлунь РС-мол
|
|
7:1
(4:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Толпар
|
|
Стальные Лисы
|
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) OT
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Авто
|
|
Сарматы
|
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Мамонты Югры
|
|
Алтай
|
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ирбис
|
|
Реактор
|
|
1:5
(0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Тюменский Легион
|
|
Снежные Барсы
|
|
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
|
|
|
|
17:30 |
Ладья
|
|
Спутник Альм
|
|
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Русские Витязи
|
|
Атланты
|
|
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
МХК Динамо СПб
|
|
Алмаз
|
|
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
СКА-1946
|
|
Локо
|
|
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Капитан
|
|
Чайка
|
|
4:5
(2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
МХК Динамо Мос
|
|
ХК Рига
|
|
2:3
(1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
19:30 |
ДВТК Мишкольц
|
|
Словакия-мол
|
|
8:4
(1:1, 4:2, 3:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
18:30 |
Славия Тршебич
|
|
Поруба
|
|
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) OT
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Литомержице
|
|
Фридек Мистек
|
|
4:3
(0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Простежов
|
|
Пршеров
|
|
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Кладно
|
|
Дукла
|
|
2:3
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Кадань
|
|
Славия Пр
|
|
4:6
(3:1, 0:2, 1:3)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Гавиржов
|
|
Бенатки
|
|
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|