6 марта 2021
 

Хоккей. Расписание и результаты матчей, результаты онлайн. Статистика.

Коэффициенты
flagNHL 1 X 2
03:00 Бостон Вашингтон 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
04:00 Чикаго Тампа-Бэй 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) Б
05:00 Колорадо Анахайм 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) OT
05:00 Лос-Анджелес Сент-Луис 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) OT
05:00 Аризона Миннесота 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
06:38 Сан-Хосе Вегас 4:5 (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1) OT
21:00 Питтсбург Филадельфия 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
21:08 Айлендерс Баффало 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1)
21:08 Нью-Джерси Рейнджерс 3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2)
22:08 Нэшвилл Флорида 2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
flagРоссия KХЛ1/8 финала 1 X 2
14:00 Барыс Металлург Мг 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
14:30 Автомобилист Авангард 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:00 Северсталь Динамо Москва 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) OT
17:10 Динамо Мн СКА 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) OT
flagФинляндия СМ-Лига 1 X 2
18:00 Кярпят Эссет 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18:00 ХПК ХИФК 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) OT
18:00 Таппара Вааса 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
18:00 СайПа ТПС 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1)
18:00 Ювяскюля Ильвес 4:6 (1:1, 1:3, 2:2)
18:00 Лукко Пеликанс 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
18:00 КуКу КалПа 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
flagШвеция Элитсерия 1 X 2
17:15 Мальме Ферьестад 4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) Б
flagAHL 1 X 2
03:00 Торонто Марлис Стоктон Хит 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
03:00 Белльвилль Манитоба Мус 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
04:00 Чикаго Вулвз Кливленд 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) Б
04:00 Туксон Техас 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
04:05 Колорадо Иглс Хендерсон 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
06:00 Сан-Диего Сан-Хосе Барракуда 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
21:00 Херши Лехай Вэлли 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
23:00 Торонто Марлис Стоктон Хит 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
23:00 Белльвилль Манитоба Мус 2:6 (1:0, 0:3, 1:3)
flagБеларусь Экстралига 1 X 2
17:00 Локомотив Орша Беларусь U-18 7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
17:00 Авиатор Лида 4:6 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2)
flagГермания ДЕЛТур 24 1 X 2
19:30 Страубинг Маннгейм 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) OT
flagКазахстан Высшая Лига 1 X 2
06:30 Снежные Барсы Бейбарыс 1:7 (0:1, 1:1, 0:5)
10:00 Темиртау Арлан 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
14:00 Алматы Иртыш 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
14:00 Номад Торпедо У-К 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
15:00 Актобе Кулагер 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
16:00 Сарыарка Горняк Руд 6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
flagРоссия МХЛ 1 X 2
06:00 Тайфун Сахалинские Акулы 1:6 (1:0, 0:1, 0:5)
13:00 Капитан Русские Витязи 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) Б
13:00 МХК Динамо СПб СКА-Варяги 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
flagУкраина ПХЛ 1 X 2
14:00 Кременчуг Днепр Херсон 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
19:00 Сокол Киев Мариуполь 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) OT
flagФинляндия Mestis 1 X 2
18:00 Хермес ИПК 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) OT
18:00 ТуТо К-Вантаа 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) Б
18:00 Эспо ФПС 5:6 (0:3, 4:1, 1:2)
18:00 КеуПа Йокипойят 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
18:00 Хокки Кеттера 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18:00 Пелиитат Коо-Ве 4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
19:30 Йокипойят Хокки 5:4 (2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0) OT
flagФранция Лига МагнусТур 19 1 X 2
22:15 Гренобль Амьен 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Тур 16
20:30 Бордо Шамони 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Тур 12
20:00 Руан Мюлуз 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
flagЧехия 1-я лигаТур 33 1 X 2
18:00 Слован Усти Гавиржов 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
18:00 Врхлаби Колин 6:3 (3:0, 0:1, 3:2)
19:00 Кадань Всетин 2:7 (0:2, 1:3, 1:2)
19:00 Бенатки Литомержице 2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
19:00 Шумперк Кладно 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
19:00 Фридек Мистек Поруба 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3)
19:00 Соколов Пршеров 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) OT
19:00 Простежов Славия Пр 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
19:30 Славия Тршебич Дукла 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
flagШвеция Allsvenskan 1 X 2
17:00 Мора Альмтуна 5:4 (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0) Б
17:00 Седертелье АИК 6:2 (0:1, 4:0, 2:1)
19:30 Вестервик Вита Хастен 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
20:00 Бьорклевен МоДо 3:7 (1:5, 0:1, 2:1)