26.10.23 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
П
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
22.01.23 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:3
пен (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
07.01.22 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
11.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
13.11.20 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
П
0:1
пен (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
07.11.19 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
25.09.18 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:3
OT (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
25.09.17 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
14.12.23 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
В
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
02.10.22 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
В
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
В
3:2
пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
22.01.21 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
П
2:3
(1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
20.01.20 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
В
3:1
(0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
|
17.12.18 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
П
2:5
(1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
06.02.18 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
П
1:3
(0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
07.03.17 |
Сокол Кр |
Зауралье |
В
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
В
4:2
(1:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Нефтяник Ал |
Зауралье |
П
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Нефтяник Ал |
В
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.03.24 |
Зауралье |
Звезда |
В
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Звезда |
Зауралье |
П
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
30.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
В
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Горняк Учалы |
Зауралье |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Челмет |
Зауралье |
В
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
05.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Горняк Учалы |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Южный Урал |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Челмет |
В
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Рубин |
Сокол Кр |
П
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Сокол Кр |
Рубин |
В
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Сокол Кр |
Рубин |
П
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
12.03.24 |
Рубин |
Сокол Кр |
П
6:2
(2:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
11.03.24 |
Рубин |
Сокол Кр |
П
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Сокол Кр |
Молот Прикамье |
В
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Молот Прикамье |
Сокол Кр |
П
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Сокол Кр |
Молот Прикамье |
В
4:3
OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Ижсталь |
Сокол Кр |
В
3:4
OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Челмет |
Сокол Кр |
В
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
13.08.21 |
Челмет |
Сокол Кр |
В
4:5
пен (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Зауралье |
Сокол Кр |
П
4:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Ермак |
Сокол Кр |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|