21.12.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
2:5
(1:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
19.12.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
12.09.22 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
1:5
(1:2, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
10.09.22 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
0:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.12.21 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
03.10.21 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
В
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
02.02.21 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
12.01.21 |
ХК Могилев |
Юность |
П
2:7
(0:2, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
03.02.24 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
|
|
05.10.23 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
6:3
(4:2, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
|
04.02.23 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
4:2
(1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
|
23.11.22 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
|
|
21.11.22 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
6:2
(3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
31.10.21 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
04.09.21 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
В
4:2
(3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Лида |
ХК Могилев |
П
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Металлург Жл |
ХК Могилев |
П
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Витебск |
ХК Могилев |
П
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Химик Новополоцк |
ХК Могилев |
П
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
ХК Могилев |
Гомель |
В
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
В
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Шахтер |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
ХК Брест |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Химик Новополоцк |
В
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Гомель |
ХК Могилев |
В
1:2
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
В
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Металлург Жл |
П
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Витебск |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
ХК Могилев |
Химик Новополоцк |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Гомель |
ХК Могилев |
П
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Юность |
Металлург Жл |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Металлург Жл |
Юность |
П
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Металлург Жл |
Юность |
П
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Юность |
Металлург Жл |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Юность |
Металлург Жл |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Шахтер |
Юность |
П
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
22.02.24 |
Юность |
Динамо Молодечно |
В
6:3
(1:0, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Юность |
Лида |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
27.08.23 |
Юность |
ХК Брест |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.23 |
Шахтер |
Юность |
П
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
Металлург Жл |
Юность |
В
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4) |
|
12.08.23 |
Юность |
ХК Брест |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
10.08.23 |
Неман |
Юность |
П
4:3
(1:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
|
08.08.23 |
Юность |
Шахтер |
В
4:2
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
04.08.23 |
Динамо Молодечно |
Юность |
В
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
02.08.23 |
Лида |
Юность |
В
1:6
(0:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
20.11.19 |
Мюнхен |
Юность |
П
6:0
(0:0, 1:0, 5:0) |
|
12.11.19 |
Юность |
Мюнхен |
П
2:3
(2:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
15.10.19 |
Юность |
Пеликанс |
П
2:3
пен (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.10.19 |
Пеликанс |
Юность |
В
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
08.09.19 |
Тршинец |
Юность |
П
7:2
(3:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
06.09.19 |
Лозанна |
Юность |
П
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
01.09.19 |
Юность |
Тршинец |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.08.19 |
Юность |
Лозанна |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
10.03.12 |
Юность |
Динамо-Шинник |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
09.03.12 |
Юность |
Динамо-Шинник |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
06.03.12 |
Юность |
Кузнецкие Медведи |
П
6:7
OT (1:2, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
04.03.12 |
Юность |
Сибирские Снайперы |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
29.02.12 |
Юность |
Белые Медведи |
В
5:4
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
27.02.12 |
Юность |
Омские Ястребы |
П
3:7
(0:3, 1:1, 2:3) |
|
20.02.12 |
Олимпия |
Юность |
В
4:5
(3:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
18.02.12 |
Ирбис |
Юность |
П
10:0
(3:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
|