20.01.18 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
П
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
02.12.17 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
В
5:3
(2:0, 2:3, 1:0) |
|
14.09.17 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
В
6:2
(2:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
24.01.17 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
В
6:2
(2:0, 0:1, 4:1) |
|
17.01.17 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
В
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
15.09.16 |
Беларусь U-20 |
ХК Могилев |
В
7:1
(2:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
01.08.19 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
25.02.18 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
В
7:2
(2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
|
|
16.01.18 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
16.11.17 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
21.02.17 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
В
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
|
|
12.01.17 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
17.11.16 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
26.11.19 |
Беларусь U-18 |
Беларусь U-20 |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.11.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Химик Новополоцк |
П
2:3
(2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.11.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Витебск |
В
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.11.19 |
Пинские Ястребы |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
4:1
(3:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
16.11.19 |
ХК Брест |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.11.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Локомотив Орша |
П
1:9
(0:2, 1:4, 0:3) |
|
12.11.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Бобруйск |
В
5:0
(2:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
30.10.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Авиатор |
В
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Пинские Ястребы |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.19 |
Авиатор |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Неман |
П
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
07.08.19 |
Гомель |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Бобруйск |
П
2:4
(2:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
03.08.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Локомотив Орша |
П
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
01.08.19 |
ХК Могилев |
Беларусь U-20 |
В
2:4
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
20.08.18 |
Неман |
Беларусь U-20 |
П
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Лида |
ХК Могилев |
П
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Металлург Жл |
ХК Могилев |
П
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Витебск |
ХК Могилев |
П
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Химик Новополоцк |
ХК Могилев |
П
5:3
(0:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
ХК Могилев |
Гомель |
В
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
В
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Юность |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
|
01.02.24 |
Шахтер |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.23 |
ХК Брест |
ХК Могилев |
П
6:1
(1:1, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Химик Новополоцк |
В
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.23 |
Гомель |
ХК Могилев |
В
1:2
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
В
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Металлург Жл |
П
4:6
(2:0, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
03.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Витебск |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
13.08.22 |
ХК Могилев |
Химик Новополоцк |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
11.08.22 |
Гомель |
ХК Могилев |
П
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|