07.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
23.01.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
П
3:4
пен (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
13.04.23 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
П
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
09.04.23 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.04.23 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
4:2
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
20.12.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:2
пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
15.04.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
11.04.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
В
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
05.04.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
|
|
04.04.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
0:1
пен (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
27.01.23 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
2:5
(1:0, 1:1, 0:4)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Пардубице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Пардубице |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Пардубице |
В
2:1
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Пардубице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Пардубице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
5:4
OT (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
В
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
13.12.22 |
Цуг |
Градец-Кралове |
П
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.12.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Цуг |
Н
2:2
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
22.11.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Ферьестад |
В
4:2
OT (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.22 |
Ферьестад |
Градец-Кралове |
П
4:3
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
12.10.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Айсбарен |
В
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Айсбарен |
Градец-Кралове |
В
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Фрелунда |
В
5:3
(0:1, 3:0, 2:2) |
|
08.09.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Гренобль |
В
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
02.09.21 |
Оломоуц |
Градец-Кралове |
В
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Градец-Кралове |
Вена |
В
8:0
(2:0, 5:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.21 |
Градец-Кралове |
Грац |
В
6:4
(3:1, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Карловы Вары |
Градец-Кралове |
В
2:4
(1:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
10.08.21 |
Градец-Кралове |
Оломоуц |
В
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Колин |
Градец-Кралове |
П
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
П
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.03.24 |
Градец-Кралове |
Витковице |
П
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Витковице |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:2
пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Витковице |
П
5:4
(2:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Витковице |
Комета |
В
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Либерец |
Витковице |
В
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Витковице |
Пльзень |
В
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.01.24 |
Шеллефтео |
Витковице |
В
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
09.01.24 |
Витковице |
Шеллефтео |
П
2:4
(2:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.12.23 |
Витковице |
Рапперсвил |
В
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
05.12.23 |
Рапперсвил |
Витковице |
П
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Витковице |
Пеликанс |
Н
1:1
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Пеликанс |
Витковице |
В
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
17.10.23 |
Ингольштадт |
Витковице |
В
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
11.10.23 |
Витковице |
Биль |
В
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Тренчин |
Витковице |
П
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
Злин |
Витковице |
П
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
24.08.21 |
Витковице |
Оломоуц |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Тршинец |
Витковице |
П
2:1
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Витковице |
Злин |
В
3:2
OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Пардубице |
Витковице |
В
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
04.08.21 |
Шумперк |
Витковице |
В
4:5
(2:1, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
03.08.21 |
Витковице |
Пардубице |
П
0:4
(0:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|