25.02.24 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:8
(1:1, 1:4, 1:3) |
|
13.10.23 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.12.22 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
В
5:2
(2:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
28.10.22 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
В
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
13.02.22 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
П
0:5
(0:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
04.11.21 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
В
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.01.21 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:5
(1:2, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
11.10.20 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
14.01.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
6:3
(0:0, 3:3, 3:0)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
25.01.23 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
|
18.09.22 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
25.01.22 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
23.09.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
В
6:4
(2:1, 2:1, 2:2)
|
|
25.02.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
П
2:4
(1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
29.11.20 |
Спарта Пр |
Литвинов |
П
2:3
пен (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
В
4:1
(2:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
В
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
П
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Комета |
П
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
18.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
В
1:5
(0:1, 0:4, 1:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Комета |
Литвинов |
В
1:2
пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Пльзень |
Литвинов |
В
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Литвинов |
Пльзень |
В
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.21 |
Литвинов |
Карловы Вары |
В
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.21 |
Ч. Будеевице |
Литвинов |
П
4:3
(2:0, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
12.08.21 |
Литвинов |
Кладно |
В
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Млада Болеслав |
Литвинов |
В
2:3
(1:2, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Карловы Вары |
Литвинов |
П
5:3
(2:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
10.11.15 |
Фрелунда |
Литвинов |
П
6:0
(0:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
03.11.15 |
Литвинов |
Фрелунда |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
06.10.15 |
Литвинов |
Вена |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.09.15 |
Вена |
Литвинов |
В
3:4
(1:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.09.15 |
Литвинов |
Эспо |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.15 |
Литвинов |
Гренобль |
В
6:4
(1:0, 5:2, 0:2) |
|
23.08.15 |
Эспо |
Литвинов |
В
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
21.08.15 |
Гренобль |
Литвинов |
В
1:4
(0:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Либерец |
Спарта Пр |
В
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
19.03.24 |
Либерец |
Спарта Пр |
В
3:5
(2:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
16.03.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Либерец |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Либерец |
В
3:2
пен (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Млада Болеслав |
В
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Карловы Вары |
Спарта Пр |
П
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Градец-Кралове |
В
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Литвинов |
Спарта Пр |
В
3:8
(1:1, 1:4, 1:3) |
|
11.10.22 |
Спарта Пр |
Йукурит |
П
3:6
(1:1, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
04.10.22 |
Йукурит |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
11.09.22 |
Лулео |
Спарта Пр |
П
5:2
(0:1, 3:1, 2:0) |
|
09.09.22 |
Ольборг |
Спарта Пр |
В
2:6
(0:3, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
04.09.22 |
Спарта Пр |
Лулео |
П
2:3
(0:1, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
02.09.22 |
Спарта Пр |
Ольборг |
П
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.12.21 |
Рогле |
Спарта Пр |
В
1:3
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
07.12.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Рогле |
П
2:5
(1:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Карловы Вары |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.08.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Пардубице |
П
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
12.08.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Ч. Будеевице |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Ч. Будеевице |
Спарта Пр |
В
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Славия Пр |
Спарта Пр |
П
5:2
(0:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
03.08.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Карловы Вары |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Спарта Пр |
Хомутов |
В
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
01.09.13 |
Спарта Пр |
КалПа |
В
6:4
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
30.08.13 |
Спарта Пр |
Ювяскюля |
В
5:4
пен (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Линчепинг |
Спарта Пр |
П
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
ХВ 71 |
Спарта Пр |
П
5:3
(1:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
15.08.13 |
Вена |
Спарта Пр |
П
2:1
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Спарта Пр |
Слован |
В
3:2
пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
06.08.13 |
Хомутов |
Спарта Пр |
В
1:6
(0:1, 1:2, 0:3) |
|