09.09.18 |
Юргорден |
Сторхамар |
В
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
02.09.18 |
Сторхамар |
Юргорден |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:3
(2:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
П
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
В
3:4
OT (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:3
OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
В
6:2
(2:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
08.03.24 |
Кальмар |
Юргорден |
В
1:4
(0:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
06.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Эстерсунд |
В
8:2
(2:2, 1:0, 5:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Вестерос |
Юргорден |
В
2:3
пен (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
02.04.22 |
Тимра |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
31.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Тимра |
П
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
28.03.22 |
Тимра |
Юргорден |
П
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
26.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Тимра |
П
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
24.03.22 |
Оскарсхамн |
Юргорден |
П
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
19.03.22 |
Фрелунда |
Юргорден |
П
5:4
OT (1:0, 1:4, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.03.22 |
Мальме |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
12.03.22 |
Юргорден |
Эребру |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Юргорден |
Линчепинг |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.08.21 |
Седертелье |
Юргорден |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.08.21 |
Лександ |
Юргорден |
В
5:6
пен (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
14.01.20 |
Градец-Кралове |
Юргорден |
П
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
07.01.20 |
Юргорден |
Градец-Кралове |
П
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
10.12.19 |
Мюнхен |
Юргорден |
В
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
03.12.19 |
Юргорден |
Мюнхен |
В
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
19.11.19 |
Юргорден |
Шеллефтео |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
12.11.19 |
Шеллефтео |
Юргорден |
Н
3:3
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.10.19 |
Маннгейм |
Юргорден |
П
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.19 |
Юргорден |
Маннгейм |
В
6:3
(3:0, 1:3, 2:0) |
|
21.12.13 |
Лулео |
Юргорден |
П
4:2
(0:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
19.12.13 |
Ювяскюля |
Юргорден |
П
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.13 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
В
5:2
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
П
5:4
(2:0, 0:1, 3:3) |
|
31.08.13 |
Фрибур |
Юргорден |
В
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
30.08.13 |
Берн |
Юргорден |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Юргорден |
Либерец |
В
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
23.08.13 |
Юргорден |
Пардубице |
В
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Леренског |
Сторхамар |
В
1:10
(1:4, 0:2, 0:4) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сторхамар |
Леренског |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Леренског |
Сторхамар |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Сторхамар |
Леренског |
В
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2) |
|
09.03.24 |
Сторхамар |
Фриск Аскер |
П
2:3
(0:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
07.03.24 |
Сторхамар |
Леренског |
В
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0) |
|
29.02.24 |
Фриск Аскер |
Сторхамар |
В
3:4
пен (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Сторхамар |
Волеренга |
В
8:0
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
20.11.18 |
Шеллефтео |
Сторхамар |
П
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Сторхамар |
Шеллефтео |
Н
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Сторхамар |
Тршинец |
В
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Тршинец |
Сторхамар |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Юргорден |
Сторхамар |
П
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Таппара |
Сторхамар |
П
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Сторхамар |
Юргорден |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Сторхамар |
Таппара |
В
3:2
пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|