16.10.18 |
Сторхамар |
Тршинец |
В
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Тршинец |
Сторхамар |
П
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Сторхамар |
Волеренга |
В
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.04.24 |
Волеренга |
Сторхамар |
П
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
15.04.24 |
Сторхамар |
Волеренга |
В
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Сторхамар |
Фриск Аскер |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Фриск Аскер |
Сторхамар |
В
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Сторхамар |
Фриск Аскер |
П
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Фриск Аскер |
Сторхамар |
В
5:6
OT (1:1, 3:3, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
30.03.24 |
Сторхамар |
Фриск Аскер |
В
5:3
(1:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
20.11.18 |
Шеллефтео |
Сторхамар |
П
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
06.11.18 |
Сторхамар |
Шеллефтео |
Н
4:4
(0:0, 3:4, 1:0) |
|
16.10.18 |
Сторхамар |
Тршинец |
В
6:2
(2:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
09.10.18 |
Тршинец |
Сторхамар |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
09.09.18 |
Юргорден |
Сторхамар |
П
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.09.18 |
Таппара |
Сторхамар |
П
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
02.09.18 |
Сторхамар |
Юргорден |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
31.08.18 |
Сторхамар |
Таппара |
В
3:2
пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Пардубице |
Тршинец |
П
6:3
(0:0, 2:1, 4:2) |
|
16.04.24 |
Пардубице |
Тршинец |
В
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Тршинец |
В
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.04.24 |
Тршинец |
Спарта Пр |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Тршинец |
В
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
07.04.24 |
Тршинец |
Спарта Пр |
В
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
06.04.24 |
Тршинец |
Спарта Пр |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
03.04.24 |
Спарта Пр |
Тршинец |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Шеллефтео |
Тршинец |
П
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
14.11.23 |
Тршинец |
Шеллефтео |
В
4:3
(2:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
18.10.23 |
Тршинец |
Ольборг |
В
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Ставангер |
Тршинец |
В
2:4
(0:2, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
10.09.23 |
Пеликанс |
Тршинец |
В
1:3
(0:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Ильвес |
Тршинец |
П
5:4
(2:0, 1:4, 2:0) |
|
03.09.23 |
Тршинец |
Мюнхен |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
01.09.23 |
Тршинец |
Рапперсвил |
П
6:7
OT (1:1, 3:1, 2:4, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Тршинец |
Витковице |
В
2:1
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Тршинец |
Фридек Мистек |
В
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Комета |
Тршинец |
П
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Гавиржов |
Тршинец |
П
3:2
пен (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|