18.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
В
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
28.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
В
5:2
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
05.11.23 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
В
6:4
(3:0, 1:4, 2:0) |
|
24.02.23 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
П
1:4
(1:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
30.12.22 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.11.22 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
П
4:5
(1:1, 2:1, 1:3) |
|
06.01.22 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
В
5:2
(5:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
28.11.21 |
Л.Микулаш |
Б.Быстрица |
П
1:3
(0:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
30.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
5:0
(1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
17.01.23 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
П
3:5
(3:0, 0:3, 0:2)
|
|
22.12.22 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
2:1
пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
09.10.22 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
11.03.22 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
21.01.22 |
Б.Быстрица |
Л.Микулаш |
В
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Зволен |
Л.Микулаш |
П
6:2
(1:0, 3:2, 2:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Л.Микулаш |
Зволен |
В
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Л.Микулаш |
Зволен |
П
4:7
(3:0, 0:4, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Зволен |
Л.Микулаш |
П
7:6
OT (1:1, 5:2, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Зволен |
Л.Микулаш |
В
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Слован |
Л.Микулаш |
П
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Михаловце |
Л.Микулаш |
П
6:1
(3:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Гуменне |
Л.Микулаш |
П
5:3
(3:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Л.Микулаш |
Мартин |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Л.Микулаш |
Жилина |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица |
Спишска Нова Вес |
П
3:6
(1:1, 1:2, 1:3) |
|
22.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица |
Спишска Нова Вес |
П
3:4
OT (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес |
Б.Быстрица |
П
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес |
Б.Быстрица |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица |
Нитра |
В
5:3
(3:0, 0:0, 2:3) |
|
03.03.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес |
Б.Быстрица |
П
6:2
(0:0, 0:1, 6:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица |
Зволен |
В
4:3
(2:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Слован |
Б.Быстрица |
П
4:3
OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
16.10.19 |
Амбри Пиотта |
Б.Быстрица |
П
4:3
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
08.10.19 |
Б.Быстрица |
Амбри Пиотта |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
07.09.19 |
Б.Быстрица |
Ферьестад |
П
3:4
OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
05.09.19 |
Б.Быстрица |
Мюнхен |
В
3:2
пен (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.19 |
Мюнхен |
Б.Быстрица |
П
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
29.08.19 |
Ферьестад |
Б.Быстрица |
П
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
17.10.18 |
Б.Быстрица |
Пльзень |
П
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.10.18 |
Пльзень |
Б.Быстрица |
П
6:4
(3:1, 1:1, 2:2) |
|