09.01.20 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
В
11:2
(1:2, 4:0, 6:0) |
|
08.01.20 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
В
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
19.09.18 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
В
7:1
(4:0, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
18.09.18 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
В
5:2
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
23.12.17 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
5:6
OT (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
22.12.17 |
Тайфун |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
27.09.19 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
П
6:7
(0:2, 3:3, 3:2)
|
|
26.09.19 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
П
2:5
(1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
|
|
20.12.18 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
П
0:8
(0:4, 0:1, 0:3)
|
|
19.12.18 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
П
1:5
(0:1, 1:0, 0:4)
|
|
27.10.17 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
26.10.17 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
Тайфун |
В
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
23.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
В
4:3
пен (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Атланты |
П
1:5
(0:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Тайфун |
Атланты |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
12.02.24 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
11.02.24 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
МХК Спартак |
Тайфун |
П
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Красная Армия |
Тайфун |
П
4:2
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
30.07.22 |
Тайфун |
Локо-76 |
П
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Атланты |
Тайфун |
П
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
СКА-Карелия |
Тайфун |
В
2:3
пен (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Алмаз |
Тайфун |
В
3:4
(1:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
26.07.22 |
Металлург Чер |
Тайфун |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
23.07.22 |
Тайфун |
АКМ-Юниор |
В
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
22.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Амурские Тигры |
В
4:3
OT (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Сахалинские Акулы |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
14.08.21 |
Тайфун |
Локо-76 |
Н
4:4
пен (3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
МХК Крылья Советов |
Тайфун |
В
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
07.03.20 |
ХК Рига |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.03.20 |
ХК Рига |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
4:2
(2:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Атланты |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
9:1
(3:0, 4:1, 2:0) |
|
03.03.20 |
Атланты |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
3:2
(0:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
01.03.20 |
Красная Армия |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
6:0
(0:0, 2:0, 4:0) |
|
29.02.20 |
Красная Армия |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
П
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
26.02.20 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
0:11
(0:4, 0:5, 0:2) |
|
25.02.20 |
Куньлунь РС-мол |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
2:10
(0:4, 0:0, 2:6) |
|