05.02.24 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.22 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
В
5:3
(2:0, 0:1, 3:2) |
|
22.10.21 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
2:4
(2:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
21.10.21 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
В
8:2
(3:0, 2:2, 3:0) |
|
24.01.21 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
В
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
23.01.21 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
В
5:4
(2:1, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
21.10.19 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
3:4
OT (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.10.19 |
Атланты |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
2:5
(2:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
18.11.23 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
13.01.23 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
4:3
пен (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
|
|
14.02.22 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
5:3
(2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
|
|
13.02.22 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
5:1
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
09.10.20 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
08.10.20 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
31.01.20 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
П
2:3
пен (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
30.01.20 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Атланты |
В
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
|
|
13.03.24 |
Атланты |
Локо |
П
2:5
(0:1, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Атланты |
Локо |
П
2:5
(0:3, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Локо |
Атланты |
П
6:1
(3:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Локо |
Атланты |
В
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Красная Армия |
Атланты |
В
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.02.24 |
Атланты |
Красная Армия |
В
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
АКМ-Юниор |
Атланты |
В
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
20.02.24 |
Амурские Тигры |
Атланты |
П
4:1
(0:1, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
30.07.22 |
Атланты |
СКА-Карелия |
В
3:2
(0:0, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
29.07.22 |
Атланты |
Тайфун |
В
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.07.22 |
Металлург Чер |
Атланты |
В
1:3
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
27.07.22 |
Атланты |
Локо-76 |
В
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
26.07.22 |
Алмаз |
Атланты |
П
4:3
OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
23.07.22 |
Атланты |
Локо |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
Капитан |
Атланты |
В
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
21.08.21 |
Атланты |
Русские Витязи |
В
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Капитан |
Атланты |
П
3:2
пен (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Сахалинские Акулы |
Атланты |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.08.21 |
МХК Спартак |
Атланты |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
СКА-1946 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
СКА-1946 |
В
4:3
(1:0, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
СКА-1946 |
В
5:2
(3:2, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
СКА-1946 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
7:2
(2:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
СКА-1946 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
5:0
(3:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Амурские Тигры |
В
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Амурские Тигры |
В
4:3
(2:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
29.02.24 |
Амурские Тигры |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
5:4
(1:0, 1:2, 3:2) |
|
17.08.21 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
МХК Академия |
П
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Алмаз |
В
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Красная Армия |
В
2:1
пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
СКА-1946 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
П
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
СКА-Юниор |
МХК Динамо СПб |
В
2:4
(1:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
04.08.21 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Локо |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
02.08.21 |
МХК Динамо СПб |
Мамонты Югры |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|