03.11.19 |
Бобруйск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
16.09.19 |
Бобруйск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
3:4
(3:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
17.01.19 |
Бобруйск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
0:5
(0:0, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
31.10.18 |
Бобруйск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
28.11.19 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
В
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
22.09.19 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
01.08.19 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
В
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.01.19 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
В
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
17.11.18 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
В
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
13.09.18 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
В
6:1
(0:1, 4:0, 2:0)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Витебск |
Бобруйск |
В
3:4
OT (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
12.03.20 |
Витебск |
Бобруйск |
П
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
06.03.20 |
Бобруйск |
Авиатор |
П
4:7
(1:2, 2:3, 1:2) |
|
05.03.20 |
Бобруйск |
Авиатор |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.02.20 |
Беларусь U-18 |
Бобруйск |
П
4:3
пен (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0) |
|
27.02.20 |
Беларусь U-18 |
Бобруйск |
П
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
21.02.20 |
Бобруйск |
Беларусь U-18 |
П
3:4
(0:1, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
20.02.20 |
Бобруйск |
Беларусь U-18 |
П
0:5
(0:2, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
14.08.19 |
Неман |
Бобруйск |
П
8:2
(1:1, 3:0, 4:1) |
|
12.08.19 |
Бобруйск |
ХК Могилев |
П
4:5
пен (2:0, 2:1, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
10.08.19 |
Гомель |
Бобруйск |
В
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
07.08.19 |
Бобруйск |
Пинские Ястребы |
П
4:5
пен (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
05.08.19 |
Беларусь U-20 |
Бобруйск |
В
2:4
(2:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
03.08.19 |
Бобруйск |
Авиатор |
В
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
01.08.19 |
Локомотив Орша |
Бобруйск |
П
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Локомотив Орша |
Химик Новополоцк |
П
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Химик Новополоцк |
Локомотив Орша |
В
2:3
OT (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
ХК Брест |
Локомотив Орша |
П
4:3
(1:0, 3:0, 0:3) |
|
23.02.24 |
Гомель |
Локомотив Орша |
В
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Металлург Жл |
Локомотив Орша |
П
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Локомотив Орша |
Витебск |
П
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
15.02.24 |
Локомотив Орша |
Химик Новополоцк |
П
3:4
(0:0, 1:3, 2:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
П
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
13.08.23 |
Витебск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
7:2
(3:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
11.08.23 |
Химик Новополоцк |
Локомотив Орша |
В
2:4
(0:0, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
09.08.23 |
ХК Могилев |
Локомотив Орша |
П
4:2
(2:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
05.08.23 |
Локомотив Орша |
Гомель |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
03.08.23 |
Металлург Жл |
Локомотив Орша |
П
5:2
(2:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
13.08.22 |
Витебск |
Локомотив Орша |
П
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
11.08.22 |
Химик Новополоцк |
Локомотив Орша |
П
2:1
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
09.08.22 |
Локомотив Орша |
ХК Могилев |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|