26.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
01.12.23 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
6:3
(2:1, 4:0, 0:2) |
|
29.09.23 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:5
(1:3, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
20.01.23 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
7:1
(1:1, 3:0, 3:0) |
|
16.12.22 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
5:3
(0:0, 3:2, 2:1) |
|
16.09.22 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
6:3
(1:2, 4:1, 1:0) |
|
21.02.22 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
1:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
12.12.23 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
2:6
(1:1, 1:3, 0:2)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
4:5
(2:1, 2:1, 0:3)
|
|
07.03.23 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
В
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
07.12.22 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
09.10.22 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
П
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
05.12.21 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
В
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
28.11.21 |
Эсбьерг |
Ольборг |
В
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
6:0
(2:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
В
3:4
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
12.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Родовре |
Ольборг |
В
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
П
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.03.24 |
Рунгстед |
Ольборг |
В
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Родовре |
В
3:1
(0:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Тршинец |
Ольборг |
П
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Ольборг |
Иннсбрук |
П
4:6
(0:2, 2:1, 2:3) |
|
10.09.23 |
Ферьестад |
Ольборг |
П
8:0
(4:0, 0:0, 4:0) |
|
08.09.23 |
Векше |
Ольборг |
П
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
03.09.23 |
Ольборг |
Лукко |
П
2:6
(1:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Ольборг |
Таппара |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.10.22 |
Лулео |
Ольборг |
П
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
04.10.22 |
Ольборг |
Лулео |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
26.03.24 |
Ольборг |
Эсбьерг |
В
4:5
OT (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Оденсе |
Эсбьерг |
В
1:4
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
19.03.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Оденсе |
В
5:1
(0:0, 1:1, 4:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Оденсе |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:0
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Оденсе |
В
3:2
пен (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Оденсе |
Эсбьерг |
П
7:4
(2:1, 3:2, 2:1) |
|
10.03.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Оденсе |
П
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Оденсе |
Эсбьерг |
В
3:4
OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
10.10.17 |
Маннгейм |
Эсбьерг |
П
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
03.10.17 |
Эсбьерг |
Маннгейм |
П
2:6
(0:1, 2:2, 0:3) |
|
02.09.17 |
Эсбьерг |
Тршинец |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
31.08.17 |
Эсбьерг |
ХВ 71 |
П
2:7
(0:1, 0:3, 2:3) |
|
27.08.17 |
ХВ 71 |
Эсбьерг |
П
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
25.08.17 |
Тршинец |
Эсбьерг |
П
9:1
(4:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
11.09.16 |
ХИФК |
Эсбьерг |
П
7:0
(3:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
09.09.16 |
Эсбьерг |
ХИФК |
В
5:4
OT (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|