30.12.22 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
8:5
(3:1, 2:2, 3:2) |
|
17.09.22 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
5:4
OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0) |
|
10.03.22 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
02.12.21 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
16.02.21 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
6:3
(2:2, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
12.11.20 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
05.03.20 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
6:4
(2:1, 3:1, 1:2) |
|
05.12.19 |
Рогле |
Брюнес |
В
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
04.02.23 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
П
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
05.11.22 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
12.03.22 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
02.10.21 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
П
4:5
пен (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
28.01.21 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
П
4:5
пен (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
|
15.10.20 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
В
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
09.01.20 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
В
5:2
(2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
24.10.19 |
Брюнес |
Рогле |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
|
27.03.24 |
Рогле |
Ферьестад |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Рогле |
Ферьестад |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Рогле |
В
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.24 |
Ферьестад |
Рогле |
В
2:6
(1:0, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Тимра |
Рогле |
В
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Рогле |
Тимра |
В
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Рогле |
МоДо |
В
1:0
OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
09.03.24 |
Рогле |
Линчепинг |
В
5:2
(2:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
13.12.22 |
Таппара |
Рогле |
П
5:1
(0:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
06.12.22 |
Рогле |
Таппара |
В
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
22.11.22 |
Рогле |
Зальцбург |
В
5:1
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.22 |
Зальцбург |
Рогле |
П
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
11.10.22 |
Цюрих |
Рогле |
В
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
04.10.22 |
Рогле |
Цюрих |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
10.09.22 |
Рогле |
Катовице |
В
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.09.22 |
Рогле |
Фехервар |
В
7:1
(3:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Фрелунда |
Рогле |
В
3:4
OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.03.15 |
Рогле |
Бьорклевен |
В
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
11.03.15 |
Мора |
Рогле |
В
3:4
(0:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
09.03.15 |
Рогле |
Вита Хастен |
В
2:1
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
07.03.15 |
Рогле |
Карлскога |
В
5:4
пен (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
05.03.15 |
Мальме |
Рогле |
В
2:5
(1:0, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
28.02.15 |
Альмтуна |
Рогле |
П
5:3
(2:0, 0:3, 3:0) |
|
26.02.15 |
Рогле |
Асплевен |
В
8:0
(1:0, 5:0, 2:0) |
|
24.02.15 |
Оскарсхамн |
Рогле |
П
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
23.03.24 |
Нюбру |
Брюнес |
В
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Нюбру |
Брюнес |
В
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
19.03.24 |
Брюнес |
Нюбру |
В
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
17.03.24 |
Брюнес |
Нюбру |
В
2:1
(0:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Вестерос |
Брюнес |
В
0:4
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.03.24 |
Брюнес |
Вестервик |
В
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Брюнес |
Кальмар |
В
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
28.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Брюнес |
В
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
23.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.03.23 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
В
3:4
OT (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
18.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
3:4
(1:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
16.03.23 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
П
5:2
(2:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
14.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Мальме |
П
2:5
(1:1, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
09.03.23 |
Брюнес |
Векше |
П
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
07.03.23 |
Тимра |
Брюнес |
П
4:0
(0:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
04.03.23 |
Брюнес |
ХВ 71 |
В
5:3
(3:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Мальме |
Брюнес |
П
2:1
пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
19.08.21 |
Брюнес |
АИК |
В
4:2
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Брюнес |
Тимра |
П
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
12.12.17 |
Брюнес |
Тршинец |
П
3:5
(0:1, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
05.12.17 |
Тршинец |
Брюнес |
П
3:1
(0:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
07.11.17 |
Брюнес |
Маннгейм |
В
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
31.10.17 |
Маннгейм |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
10.10.17 |
Брюнес |
Мюнхен |
П
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
03.10.17 |
Мюнхен |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
03.09.17 |
Краковия |
Брюнес |
В
2:3
(0:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
01.09.17 |
ХИФК |
Брюнес |
В
2:5
(0:1, 0:2, 2:2) |
|
07.09.13 |
Юргорден |
Брюнес |
П
5:2
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
|
06.09.13 |
Брюнес |
Юргорден |
В
5:4
(2:0, 0:1, 3:3) |
|
31.08.13 |
Берн |
Брюнес |
В
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Фрибур |
Брюнес |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Пардубице |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
23.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Либерец |
В
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Брюнес |
Таппара |
В
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
ТПС |
Брюнес |
П
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|