19.01.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
П
2:5
(0:1, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
11.10.23 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:3
OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
13.01.23 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:2
(4:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.11.22 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
П
2:5
(0:1, 1:4, 1:0) |
|
20.02.22 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
В
3:2
пен (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.21 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
П
3:6
(0:1, 3:1, 0:4) |
|
10.02.21 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:1
(0:1, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
02.12.20 |
Тингсгрид |
Бьорклевен |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
П
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
П
2:3
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
01.02.23 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
В
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
14.10.22 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
В
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
23.02.22 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
В
5:2
(1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
03.12.21 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
В
3:2
OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
14.02.21 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
В
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Бьорклевен |
Тингсгрид |
П
3:4
OT (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Нюбру |
П
1:7
(1:2, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
06.03.24 |
Седертелье |
Тингсгрид |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
П
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Брюнес |
П
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Альмтуна |
Тингсгрид |
В
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Эстерсунд |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Вестерос |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Мора |
Тингсгрид |
П
5:3
(2:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
26.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
4:3
(2:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
В
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
П
3:4
OT (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
4:3
OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
6:2
(2:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
08.03.24 |
Вестервик |
Бьорклевен |
В
1:5
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
06.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
АИК |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Мора |
В
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|