01.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
В
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
27.09.23 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
П
2:4
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
07.12.22 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
В
2:1
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.10.22 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
П
1:2
пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.03.22 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
В
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
20.10.21 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
П
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
11.12.20 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
В
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.11.20 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
В
7:5
(1:2, 3:1, 3:2) |
|
05.01.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
2:3
пен (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
20.01.23 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
3:5
(0:0, 1:3, 2:2)
|
|
05.10.22 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
В
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
|
|
16.03.22 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
29.09.21 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
|
|
07.03.21 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
30.10.20 |
Тингсгрид |
Карлскога |
В
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Седертелье |
В
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Седертелье |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Седертелье |
Карлскога |
В
2:3
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
18.03.24 |
Седертелье |
Карлскога |
В
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
14.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Кальмар |
В
5:1
(1:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Кальмар |
В
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Кальмар |
Карлскога |
П
3:2
(0:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Мора |
П
2:3
(1:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
29.03.17 |
Карлскога |
Рогле |
П
4:5
OT (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
27.03.17 |
Рогле |
Карлскога |
П
2:1
OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.03.17 |
Карлскога |
Рогле |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
23.03.17 |
Рогле |
Карлскога |
П
5:2
(0:2, 0:0, 5:0) |
|
06.04.12 |
Карлскога |
Тимра |
В
2:1
пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.04.12 |
Юргорден |
Карлскога |
П
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
31.03.12 |
Рогле |
Карлскога |
П
5:3
(3:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
29.03.12 |
Карлскога |
Лександ |
П
1:3
(0:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Нюбру |
П
1:7
(1:2, 0:2, 0:3) |
|
06.03.24 |
Седертелье |
Тингсгрид |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Карлскога |
Тингсгрид |
П
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Брюнес |
П
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Альмтуна |
Тингсгрид |
В
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Эстерсунд |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Тингсгрид |
Вестерос |
П
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Мора |
Тингсгрид |
П
5:3
(2:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|