07.02.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
4:3
OT (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.10.23 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
П
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
26.10.22 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
П
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
30.01.22 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
5:1
(3:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
14.11.21 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
5:4
(3:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
29.12.20 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
12.12.20 |
Бьорклевен |
Альмтуна |
В
2:1
(0:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
02.02.24 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
В
4:3
пен (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
01.12.23 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
В
6:5
OT (2:0, 2:3, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
29.01.23 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
П
3:5
(2:1, 0:3, 1:1)
|
|
27.12.22 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
06.02.22 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
В
5:4
OT (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
05.01.22 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
В
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
06.12.20 |
Альмтуна |
Бьорклевен |
П
3:4
OT (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
26.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
4:3
(2:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
В
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
22.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Юргорден |
П
3:4
OT (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
4:3
OT (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Юргорден |
Бьорклевен |
П
6:2
(2:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
08.03.24 |
Вестервик |
Бьорклевен |
В
1:5
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
06.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
АИК |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Бьорклевен |
Мора |
В
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
13.03.24 |
Нюбру |
Альмтуна |
П
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
11.03.24 |
Альмтуна |
Нюбру |
П
3:6
(2:2, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
АИК |
Альмтуна |
В
3:4
OT (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Кальмар |
Альмтуна |
П
5:1
(1:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Альмтуна |
Юргорден |
В
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
28.02.24 |
Вестерос |
Альмтуна |
П
5:3
(1:1, 1:2, 3:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Альмтуна |
Тингсгрид |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Вестервик |
Альмтуна |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
АИК |
Альмтуна |
В
2:4
(1:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|