21.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
2:7
(0:2, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
29.09.23 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
28.09.23 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
0:5
(0:0, 0:3, 0:2) |
|
19.12.22 |
Актобе |
Номад |
В
2:0
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
18.12.22 |
Актобе |
Номад |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.09.21 |
Актобе |
Номад |
В
3:1
(0:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
25.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
12.10.23 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
11.10.23 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
10.10.22 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
|
09.10.22 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
4:3
OT (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
07.10.21 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
3:2
OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
25.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
В
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
В
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.24 |
Торпедо У-К |
Актобе |
В
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
25.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
В
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
В
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Номад |
В
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Номад |
В
1:9
(0:2, 0:4, 1:3) |
|
22.02.24 |
Номад |
Горняк Руд |
В
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
06.08.21 |
Номад |
Торпедо У-К |
В
5:3
(0:0, 2:2, 3:1) |
|
18.02.20 |
Югра |
Номад |
П
8:1
(1:0, 4:0, 3:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Рубин |
Номад |
П
8:4
(3:1, 3:3, 2:0) |
|
13.02.20 |
Ермак |
Номад |
В
3:9
(2:1, 0:3, 1:5) |
|
11.02.20 |
Сокол Кр |
Номад |
В
1:3
(1:1, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
05.02.20 |
Номад |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
02.02.20 |
Торпедо У-К |
Номад |
П
3:2
(1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
31.01.20 |
Сарыарка |
Номад |
П
3:2
(2:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.01.20 |
Номад |
Ижсталь |
П
3:4
OT (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:1) |
|