22.01.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.11.23 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
20.11.23 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
20.12.22 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
19.12.22 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
В
6:4
(4:0, 0:0, 2:4) |
|
18.09.21 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
В
6:4
(2:3, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
17.09.21 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
В
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
28.10.20 |
Бейбарыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
1:4
(1:3, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
11.09.23 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
П
2:3
OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
В
7:4
(0:1, 5:0, 2:3)
|
|
18.09.22 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
17.09.22 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
В
3:2
OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
02.12.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
В
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
01.12.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
П
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
|
|
13.01.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
В
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
12.01.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Бейбарыс |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Арлан |
Бейбарыс |
П
4:3
(2:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
26.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Арлан |
П
3:4
OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Арлан |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Арлан |
Бейбарыс |
П
8:0
(0:0, 3:0, 5:0) |
|
20.02.24 |
Арлан |
Бейбарыс |
В
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
16.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Хумо |
П
0:5
тех. пор. |
|
13.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Кулагер |
П
2:3
(1:0, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
08.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Горняк Руд |
П
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
П
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
П
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.24 |
Торпедо У-К |
Актобе |
П
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Торпедо У-К |
Актобе |
П
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
11.02.24 |
Арлан |
Торпедо У-К |
П
5:4
OT (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
07.02.24 |
Торпедо У-К |
Сарыарка |
В
6:1
(3:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Номад |
Торпедо У-К |
В
3:5
(1:3, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
31.01.24 |
Алматы |
Торпедо У-К |
В
1:9
(0:1, 1:5, 0:3) |
|
15.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Барыс |
Торпедо У-К |
П
4:2
пен (0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Куньлунь |
П
3:4
(1:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
06.08.21 |
Номад |
Торпедо У-К |
П
5:3
(0:0, 2:2, 3:1) |
|
01.03.20 |
Звезда |
Торпедо У-К |
П
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
27.02.20 |
Торпедо У-К |
Звезда |
П
1:3
(0:0, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
26.02.20 |
Торпедо У-К |
Звезда |
В
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
Звезда |
Торпедо У-К |
П
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
22.02.20 |
Звезда |
Торпедо У-К |
П
4:2
(2:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
18.02.20 |
Сокол Кр |
Торпедо У-К |
П
4:3
(3:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
16.02.20 |
Ермак |
Торпедо У-К |
В
0:7
(0:1, 0:2, 0:4) |
|
13.02.20 |
Рубин |
Торпедо У-К |
П
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|