12.03.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.03.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
9:0
(3:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
02.10.21 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
01.10.21 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
6:2
(1:1, 5:1, 0:0) |
|
10.11.20 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
09.11.20 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
16.03.22 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:9
(0:3, 0:4, 1:2)
|
|
15.03.22 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:8
(0:4, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
18.09.21 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:4
(0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
|
|
17.09.21 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
2:10
(0:2, 0:4, 2:4)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:2
пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Хумо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
П
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
В
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Рубин |
Сарыарка |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Югра |
Сарыарка |
В
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
16.03.22 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:9
(0:3, 0:4, 1:2) |
|
15.03.22 |
Алтай-Торпедо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:8
(0:4, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
12.03.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
П
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
11.03.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алтай-Торпедо |
П
9:0
(3:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
06.03.22 |
Торпедо У-К |
Алтай-Торпедо |
П
8:4
(1:1, 5:2, 2:1) |
|
05.03.22 |
Торпедо У-К |
Алтай-Торпедо |
П
7:3
(1:2, 1:0, 5:1) |
|
18.02.22 |
Иртыш |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
1:10
(0:1, 1:6, 0:3) |
|
17.02.22 |
Иртыш |
Алтай-Торпедо |
В
2:3
OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|