11.01.21 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.01.19 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
5:1
(2:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
27.10.18 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
5:1
(2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
22.12.17 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
9:3
(3:0, 3:1, 3:2) |
|
27.09.17 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
5:3
(2:2, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
23.11.16 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
П
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
07.09.16 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
06.01.16 |
Кладно |
Бенатки |
В
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
20.02.21 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
3:6
(0:3, 1:3, 2:0)
|
|
12.12.18 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
В
3:1
(0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
|
15.09.18 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
3:6
(1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
|
|
03.02.18 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
2:7
(0:2, 2:0, 0:5)
|
|
01.11.17 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
2:5
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
|
|
11.01.17 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
1:4
(0:3, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
12.10.16 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
П
1:2
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
13.02.16 |
Бенатки |
Кладно |
В
3:2
пен (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Кладно |
Карловы Вары |
П
1:4
(0:1, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
01.03.24 |
Ч. Будеевице |
Кладно |
П
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
27.02.24 |
Кладно |
Литвинов |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Кладно |
Тршинец |
В
5:2
(4:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Кладно |
Млада Болеслав |
П
0:5
(0:3, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Кладно |
Пльзень |
П
3:4
OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Комета |
Кладно |
В
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Кладно |
Либерец |
П
2:7
(0:1, 1:3, 1:3) |
|
02.09.21 |
Либерец |
Кладно |
П
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.08.21 |
Славия Пр |
Кладно |
В
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
22.08.21 |
Ингольштадт |
Кладно |
В
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Ч. Будеевице |
Кладно |
П
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Кладно |
Карловы Вары |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Литвинов |
Кладно |
П
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Дукла |
Кладно |
В
3:4
пен (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Кладно |
Дукла |
В
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
29.04.21 |
Кладно |
Дукла |
В
5:2
(4:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
27.04.21 |
Дукла |
Кладно |
В
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
25.04.21 |
Кладно |
Дукла |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
22.04.21 |
Дукла |
Кладно |
В
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.04.21 |
Дукла |
Кладно |
В
2:5
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
18.04.21 |
Кладно |
Дукла |
П
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.04.21 |
Кладно |
Дукла |
П
3:4
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
07.04.21 |
Поруба |
Кладно |
В
3:4
OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
02.03.22 |
Бенатки |
Пршеров |
П
2:5
(1:3, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
28.02.22 |
Поруба |
Бенатки |
П
5:4
OT (1:3, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.22 |
Бенатки |
Всетин |
П
2:8
(1:3, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
23.02.22 |
Дукла |
Бенатки |
П
7:4
(4:2, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
22.02.22 |
Бенатки |
Простежов |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
19.02.22 |
Бенатки |
Кадань |
В
5:0
тех. пор. |
|
16.02.22 |
Шумперк |
Бенатки |
П
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
14.02.22 |
Соколов |
Бенатки |
В
1:5
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
31.08.21 |
Литомержице |
Бенатки |
В
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Бенатки |
Слован Усти |
В
7:1
(1:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
24.08.21 |
Бенатки |
Врхлаби |
П
5:6
пен (0:2, 2:2, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
17.08.21 |
Бенатки |
Литомержице |
В
5:3
(2:1, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
12.08.21 |
Колин |
Бенатки |
П
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
10.08.21 |
Слован Усти |
Бенатки |
П
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
05.08.21 |
Бенатки |
Соколов |
П
1:2
пен (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Врхлаби |
Бенатки |
В
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|