18.10.23 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
10.12.22 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
09.12.22 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
4:2
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
20.12.21 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
1:6
(0:0, 0:3, 1:3) |
|
19.12.21 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
3:5
(0:1, 3:2, 0:2) |
|
23.01.21 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
0:3
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
22.01.21 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
2:7
(1:3, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
8:4
(1:0, 3:2, 4:2)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
4:2
(0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
|
06.10.22 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
6:3
(1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
|
|
05.10.22 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
10.11.21 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
3:2
(2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
09.11.21 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
11.12.20 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
4:1
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
25.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
21.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Актобе |
Номад |
П
3:4
OT (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
В
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.24 |
Номад |
Актобе |
П
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
В
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Актобе |
Торпедо У-К |
В
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
22.02.24 |
Торпедо У-К |
Актобе |
В
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
20.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Хумо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
П
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
В
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Рубин |
Сарыарка |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Югра |
Сарыарка |
В
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|