08.03.24 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
П
1:2
(0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
П
2:4
(2:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
09.12.22 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
3:2
OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
04.11.22 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
4:3
(2:1, 0:2, 2:0) |
|
26.12.21 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
5:1
(1:0, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
29.10.21 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
5:2
(0:1, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
21.01.21 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
18.12.20 |
Айсбарен |
Бремерхафен |
В
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
17.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
В
4:2
(2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
07.01.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
В
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
П
3:4
OT (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
28.02.23 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
В
3:2
пен (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
28.12.22 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
В
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
02.03.22 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
17.09.21 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
|
|
04.03.21 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
П
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0)
|
|
17.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
П
4:2
(2:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Айсбарен |
Страубинг |
В
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Страубинг |
Айсбарен |
П
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
05.04.24 |
Айсбарен |
Страубинг |
В
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.04.24 |
Страубинг |
Айсбарен |
В
3:4
OT (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Айсбарен |
Страубинг |
В
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
26.03.24 |
Айсбарен |
Маннгейм |
В
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
24.03.24 |
Маннгейм |
Айсбарен |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
12.10.22 |
Градец-Кралове |
Айсбарен |
П
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Айсбарен |
Градец-Кралове |
П
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Айсбарен |
Гренобль |
В
5:2
(3:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.22 |
Айсбарен |
Фрелунда |
П
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
03.09.22 |
Фрелунда |
Айсбарен |
П
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
01.09.22 |
Гренобль |
Айсбарен |
В
2:8
(1:2, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
13.10.21 |
Лугано |
Айсбарен |
В
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
05.10.21 |
Айсбарен |
Лугано |
В
6:3
(2:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
21.12.13 |
Айсбарен |
Фрелунда |
В
4:3
(0:0, 4:2, 0:1) |
|
20.12.13 |
Айсбарен |
Ферьестад |
П
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
08.09.13 |
Гамбург |
Айсбарен |
П
6:2
(1:1, 5:0, 0:1) |
|
06.09.13 |
Айсбарен |
Гамбург |
П
4:6
(1:3, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Айсбарен |
Зальцбург |
В
5:4
(0:1, 2:2, 3:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Айсбарен |
Ч. Будеевице |
В
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
25.08.13 |
Комета |
Айсбарен |
П
2:1
пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Пльзень |
Айсбарен |
П
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Айсбарен |
В
4:2
(2:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
09.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Мюнхен |
В
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Мюнхен |
Бремерхафен |
В
2:3
(1:3, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Мюнхен |
П
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
03.04.24 |
Мюнхен |
Бремерхафен |
В
2:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.04.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Мюнхен |
В
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
24.03.24 |
Ингольштадт |
Бремерхафен |
В
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Бремерхафен |
Ингольштадт |
В
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
12.10.21 |
Бремерхафен |
Спарта Пр |
П
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
06.10.21 |
Спарта Пр |
Бремерхафен |
П
5:2
(2:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
05.09.21 |
Бремерхафен |
Векше |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.09.21 |
Бремерхафен |
ТПС |
В
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Векше |
Бремерхафен |
П
5:0
(3:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.21 |
ТПС |
Бремерхафен |
В
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|