09.01.24 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
П
4:5
пен (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.09.23 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
П
2:3
пен (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.09.23 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
6:5
пен (1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
08.02.23 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
7:0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
07.02.23 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
7:2
(0:1, 3:0, 4:1) |
|
26.02.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
5:0
тех. пор. |
|
25.02.22 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
5:0
тех. пор. |
|
10.03.21 |
Сарыарка |
Алматы |
В
3:2
(0:1, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
26.12.23 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
1:6
(0:3, 0:1, 1:2)
|
|
25.12.23 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
В
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
23.10.22 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
1:9
(0:4, 1:4, 0:1)
|
|
22.10.22 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
22.09.21 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
0:8
(0:3, 0:1, 0:4)
|
|
21.09.21 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
2:3
(1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
02.11.20 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
П
3:4
пен (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
01.11.20 |
Алматы |
Сарыарка |
В
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
20.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Хумо |
Сарыарка |
П
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
В
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Сарыарка |
Хумо |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
П
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
В
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Рубин |
Сарыарка |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Югра |
Сарыарка |
В
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
13.02.24 |
Алматы |
Иртыш |
П
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.02.24 |
Кулагер |
Алматы |
П
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Алматы |
Бейбарыс |
П
2:9
(0:6, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
31.01.24 |
Алматы |
Торпедо У-К |
П
1:9
(0:1, 1:5, 0:3) |
|
25.01.24 |
Актобе |
Алматы |
П
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Арлан |
Алматы |
П
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.01.24 |
Алматы |
Хумо |
В
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
12.01.24 |
Алматы |
Горняк Руд |
П
2:8
(2:2, 0:3, 0:3) |
|