Хоккей. Матчи команды Флинт. Сезон 2023-2024
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) П | ||||
03.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) П | ||||
31.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 6:4 (2:3, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
30.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
24.03.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
23.03.2024 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) П | ||||
21.03.2024 | Флинт | Эри | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) П | ||||
17.03.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 7:4 (3:2, 2:0, 2:2) В | ||||
16.03.2024 | Сарния | Флинт | 6:5 OT (3:3, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
14.03.2024 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 4:3 пен (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
10.03.2024 | Флинт | Кингстон | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
09.03.2024 | Китченер | Флинт | 9:5 (2:2, 6:1, 1:2) П | ||||
07.03.2024 | Флинт | Сагино | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
03.03.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0) П | ||||
02.03.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 7:3 (1:1, 4:2, 2:0) В | ||||
01.03.2024 | Виндзор | Флинт | 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2) В | ||||
25.02.2024 | Флинт | Норт Бей | 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | Флинт | Брентфорд | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) П | ||||
22.02.2024 | Сагино | Флинт | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
18.02.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
17.02.2024 | Сарния | Флинт | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) В | ||||
15.02.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 4:3 пен (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Брентфорд | Флинт | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Ошава | Флинт | 2:7 (1:4, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3) П | ||||
04.02.2024 | Флинт | Оттава 67-е | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
03.02.2024 | Флинт | Барри Колтс | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) П | ||||
28.01.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
27.01.2024 | Миссиссога | Флинт | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
21.01.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 2:6 (0:0, 1:3, 1:3) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Гуэлф | Флинт | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) П | ||||
14.01.2024 | Эри | Флинт | 7:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:0) П | ||||
13.01.2024 | Ниагара | Флинт | 2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3) В | ||||
11.01.2024 | Флинт | Оуэн-Саунд | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) В | ||||
07.01.2024 | Флинт | Ошава | 2:10 (0:2, 1:5, 1:3) П | ||||
06.01.2024 | Флинт | Питерборо | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
04.01.2024 | Виндзор | Флинт | 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) П | ||||
01.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0) П | ||||
31.12.2023 | Флинт | Гуэлф | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
30.12.2023 | Китченер | Флинт | 3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
17.12.2023 | Флинт | Сарния | 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1) П | ||||
16.12.2023 | Флинт | Садбери | 4:6 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2) П | ||||
15.12.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 5:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:0) П | ||||
11.12.2023 | Виндзор | Флинт | 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2) П | ||||
10.12.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3) П | ||||
03.12.2023 | Кингстон | Флинт | 4:3 OT (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
02.12.2023 | Оттава 67-е | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) В | ||||
01.12.2023 | Питерборо | Флинт | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) В | ||||
27.11.2023 | Флинт | Китченер | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) П | ||||
26.11.2023 | Флинт | Ниагара | 7:3 (2:1, 4:1, 1:1) В | ||||
23.11.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 3:6 (1:5, 0:0, 2:1) П | ||||
19.11.2023 | Сарния | Флинт | 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2) В | ||||
19.11.2023 | Флинт | Оуэн-Саунд | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) П | ||||
18.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) В | ||||
12.11.2023 | Эри | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
11.11.2023 | Гуэлф | Флинт | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
09.11.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 6:2 (5:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
05.11.2023 | Флинт | Миссиссога | 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
04.11.2023 | Флинт | Эри | 3:4 пен (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
02.11.2023 | Оуэн-Саунд | Флинт | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) В | ||||
29.10.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
29.10.2023 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 5:6 OT (3:0, 1:5, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
26.10.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 3:6 (1:1, 2:1, 0:4) В | ||||
22.10.2023 | Норт Бей | Флинт | 6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) П | ||||
21.10.2023 | Садбери | Флинт | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Барри Колтс | Флинт | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) В | ||||
15.10.2023 | Флинт | Гуэлф | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) П | ||||
14.10.2023 | Сарния | Флинт | 4:6 (0:3, 4:1, 0:2) В | ||||
12.10.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
08.10.2023 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 3:7 (2:3, 1:2, 0:2) П | ||||
01.10.2023 | Флинт | Китченер | 0:8 (0:0, 0:4, 0:4) П | ||||
30.09.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 11:3 (5:1, 3:0, 3:2) П | ||||
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) П | ||||
03.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) П | ||||
24.03.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) П | ||||
21.03.2024 | Флинт | Эри | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) П | ||||
17.03.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 7:4 (3:2, 2:0, 2:2) В | ||||
14.03.2024 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 4:3 пен (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) В | ||||
10.03.2024 | Флинт | Кингстон | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
07.03.2024 | Флинт | Сагино | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
03.03.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0) П | ||||
02.03.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 7:3 (1:1, 4:2, 2:0) В | ||||
25.02.2024 | Флинт | Норт Бей | 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | Флинт | Брентфорд | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) П | ||||
18.02.2024 | Флинт | Виндзор | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
15.02.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 4:3 пен (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3) П | ||||
04.02.2024 | Флинт | Оттава 67-е | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
03.02.2024 | Флинт | Барри Колтс | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Флинт | Сарния | 2:6 (0:0, 1:3, 1:3) П | ||||
11.01.2024 | Флинт | Оуэн-Саунд | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) В | ||||
07.01.2024 | Флинт | Ошава | 2:10 (0:2, 1:5, 1:3) П | ||||
06.01.2024 | Флинт | Питерборо | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) В | ||||
31.12.2023 | Флинт | Гуэлф | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
17.12.2023 | Флинт | Сарния | 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1) П | ||||
16.12.2023 | Флинт | Садбери | 4:6 (2:2, 2:2, 0:2) П | ||||
10.12.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3) П | ||||
27.11.2023 | Флинт | Китченер | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) П | ||||
26.11.2023 | Флинт | Ниагара | 7:3 (2:1, 4:1, 1:1) В | ||||
23.11.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 3:6 (1:5, 0:0, 2:1) П | ||||
19.11.2023 | Флинт | Оуэн-Саунд | 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) П | ||||
05.11.2023 | Флинт | Миссиссога | 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
04.11.2023 | Флинт | Эри | 3:4 пен (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
29.10.2023 | Флинт | Сагино | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
29.10.2023 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 5:6 OT (3:0, 1:5, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
15.10.2023 | Флинт | Гуэлф | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) П | ||||
08.10.2023 | Флинт | Су Сент Мари | 3:7 (2:3, 1:2, 0:2) П | ||||
01.10.2023 | Флинт | Китченер | 0:8 (0:0, 0:4, 0:4) П | ||||
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 6:4 (2:3, 2:0, 2:1) П | ||||
30.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
23.03.2024 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 4:2 (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) П | ||||
16.03.2024 | Сарния | Флинт | 6:5 OT (3:3, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
09.03.2024 | Китченер | Флинт | 9:5 (2:2, 6:1, 1:2) П | ||||
01.03.2024 | Виндзор | Флинт | 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2) В | ||||
22.02.2024 | Сагино | Флинт | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) П | ||||
17.02.2024 | Сарния | Флинт | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Брентфорд | Флинт | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Ошава | Флинт | 2:7 (1:4, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
28.01.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
27.01.2024 | Миссиссога | Флинт | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) В | ||||
20.01.2024 | Гуэлф | Флинт | 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) П | ||||
14.01.2024 | Эри | Флинт | 7:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:0) П | ||||
13.01.2024 | Ниагара | Флинт | 2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3) В | ||||
04.01.2024 | Виндзор | Флинт | 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) П | ||||
01.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0) П | ||||
30.12.2023 | Китченер | Флинт | 3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 5:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:0) П | ||||
11.12.2023 | Виндзор | Флинт | 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2) П | ||||
03.12.2023 | Кингстон | Флинт | 4:3 OT (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
02.12.2023 | Оттава 67-е | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) В | ||||
01.12.2023 | Питерборо | Флинт | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) В | ||||
19.11.2023 | Сарния | Флинт | 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2) В | ||||
18.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) В | ||||
12.11.2023 | Эри | Флинт | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
11.11.2023 | Гуэлф | Флинт | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) П | ||||
09.11.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 6:2 (5:1, 1:0, 0:1) П | ||||
02.11.2023 | Оуэн-Саунд | Флинт | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) В | ||||
26.10.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 3:6 (1:1, 2:1, 0:4) В | ||||
22.10.2023 | Норт Бей | Флинт | 6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) П | ||||
21.10.2023 | Садбери | Флинт | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) В | ||||
20.10.2023 | Барри Колтс | Флинт | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) В | ||||
14.10.2023 | Сарния | Флинт | 4:6 (0:3, 4:1, 0:2) В | ||||
12.10.2023 | Сагино | Флинт | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П | ||||
30.09.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Флинт | 11:3 (5:1, 3:0, 3:2) П | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды