Национальные
Международные

Хоккей. Матчи команды Спарта С. Сезон 2017-2018

Всего Дома Гости НП
Норвегия Джет-Лига 2017-2018 1 x 2
10.09.2017 Стьернен - Спарта С 3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3) В
14.09.2017 Спарта С - Ставангер 2:1 пен. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) В
16.09.2017 Конгсвингер - Спарта С 3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3) В
19.09.2017 Спарта С - Волеренга 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) В
21.09.2017 Леренског - Спарта С 2:3 пен. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) В
23.09.2017 Спарта С - Фриск Аскер 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) П
26.09.2017 Спарта С - Сторхамар 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) В
01.10.2017 Манглеруд - Спарта С 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) П
03.10.2017 Спарта С - Лиллехаммер 3:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) В
07.10.2017 Спарта С - Стьернен 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) В
14.10.2017 Спарта С - Конгсвингер 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) В
19.10.2017 Волеренга - Спарта С 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3) В
21.10.2017 Спарта С - Леренског 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) В
24.10.2017 Фриск Аскер - Спарта С 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) П
26.10.2017 Сторхамар - Спарта С 3:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) В
28.10.2017 Спарта С - Манглеруд 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) В
02.11.2017 Спарта С - Конгсвингер 8:3 (2:1, 1:2, 5:0) В
05.11.2017 Лиллехаммер - Спарта С 5:6 OT (1:1, 1:2, 3:2, 0:1) В
14.11.2017 Стьернен - Спарта С 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) В
16.11.2017 Конгсвингер - Спарта С 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) В
18.11.2017 Спарта С - Ставангер 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) В
23.11.2017 Спарта С - Волеренга 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) П
26.11.2017 Леренског - Спарта С 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) В
30.11.2017 Спарта С - Фриск Аскер 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) П
03.12.2017 Сторхамар - Спарта С 8:2 (1:0, 1:2, 6:0) П
05.12.2017 Манглеруд - Спарта С 6:7 OT (3:1, 1:1, 2:4, 0:1) В
07.12.2017 Спарта С - Лиллехаммер 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) В
10.12.2017 Волеренга - Спарта С 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1) В
21.12.2017 Спарта С - Леренског 6:3 (5:2, 0:1, 1:0) В
28.12.2017 Стьернен - Спарта С 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) П
30.12.2017 Спарта С - Стьернен 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) В
04.01.2018 Фриск Аскер - Спарта С 4:5 (1:1, 3:2, 0:2) В
07.01.2018 Спарта С - Сторхамар 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) В
09.01.2018 Спарта С - Манглеруд 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) П
11.01.2018 Лиллехаммер - Спарта С 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) П
17.01.2018 Спарта С - Ставангер 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) П
20.01.2018 Конгсвингер - Спарта С 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) В
23.01.2018 Ставангер - Спарта С 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) В
25.01.2018 Спарта С - Волеренга 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2) В
27.01.2018 Леренског - Спарта С 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) П
30.01.2018 Спарта С - Фриск Аскер 3:4 пен. (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) П
04.02.2018 Сторхамар - Спарта С 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) В
06.02.2018 Манглеруд - Спарта С 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) В
24.02.2018 Спарта С - Лиллехаммер 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0) В
27.02.2018 Ставангер - Спарта С 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) В
01.03.2018 Спарта С - Манглеруд 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) П
03.03.2018 Манглеруд - Спарта С 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) В
05.03.2018 Спарта С - Манглеруд 4:5 OT (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) П
07.03.2018 Манглеруд - Спарта С 1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2) В
09.03.2018 Спарта С - Манглеруд 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) В
11.03.2018 Манглеруд - Спарта С 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) В
16.03.2018 Спарта С - Лиллехаммер 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) П
18.03.2018 Лиллехаммер - Спарта С 2:1 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) П
20.03.2018 Спарта С - Лиллехаммер 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2) П
22.03.2018 Лиллехаммер - Спарта С 5:1 (1:0, 4:0, 0:1) П