Национальные
Международные

Хоккей. Матчи команды Айс Банда. Сезон 2020

Всего Дома Гости НП
Россия Лига Про 3х10 мин 2020 1 x 2
10.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола — — 2.3 4.25 2.33
10.08.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда — — 2.35 4.333 2.26
10.08.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон — — 2.3 4.333 2.31
08.08.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) П 2.28 4.25 2.35
08.08.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) В 2.31 4.2 2.34
08.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:3 (2:0, 1:1, 0:2) Н 2.28 4.25 2.35
07.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) В 2.29 4.25 2.35
07.08.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) В 2.32 4.3 2.3
07.08.2020 Айс Банда - Молотобойцы 3:3 (1:1, 0:0, 2:2) Н 2.32 4.25 2.31
05.08.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) В 2.06 4.45 2.58
05.08.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) П 2.49 4.3 2.15
05.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) В 2.26 4.333 2.35
03.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 1:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0) Н 2.19 4.25 2.45
03.08.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) П 2.17 4.45 2.42
03.08.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) П 2.19 4.25 2.45
02.08.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:4 пен (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) В
02.08.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 1:4 (0:4, 0:0, 1:0) В
02.08.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) П
31.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1) П
31.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) П
31.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0) П
30.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2) Н
30.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 3:3 (1:0, 1:3, 1:0) Н
30.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 2:5 (0:1, 1:4, 1:0) П
29.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0) В
29.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 3:2 пен (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П
29.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) П
28.07.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 0:0) В
28.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) В
28.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 4:5 пен (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 0:0) В
27.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) В
27.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) П
27.07.2020 Айс Банда - Молотобойцы 6:2 (1:1, 5:1, 0:0) В
26.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:0) В
26.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В
26.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:5 пен (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0) П
24.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0) П
24.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) В
24.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) В
23.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) В
23.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) В
23.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 2:3 пен (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
22.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) В
22.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:5 пен (4:1, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0) П
21.07.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) П
21.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:2 пен (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П
21.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0) П
20.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:3 пен (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) В
20.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) П
20.07.2020 Айс Банда - Молотобойцы 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
19.07.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) П
19.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) П
19.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) В
18.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) В
18.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) П
18.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) П
17.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:4 (3:1, 0:2, 2:1) В
17.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) П
17.07.2020 Айс Банда - Молотобойцы 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) В
15.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) П
15.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 6:3 (4:1, 0:2, 2:0) П
15.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 1:2 пен (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) П
14.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 6:2 (3:1, 2:0, 1:1) П
14.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 7:6 пен (2:2, 1:2, 3:2, 0:0) В
14.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) П
13.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) В
13.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) П
13.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 3:5 (1:3, 1:2, 1:0) П
12.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 2:6 (1:4, 1:1, 0:1) В
12.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) П
12.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:4 пен (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) В
11.07.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) В
11.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:5 пен (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 0:0) П
11.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) П
10.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) П
10.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) В
10.07.2020 Айс Банда - Молотобойцы 5:7 (2:2, 2:2, 1:3) П
09.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) В
09.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) В
09.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2) П
08.07.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) В
08.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) В
08.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1) В
07.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) В
07.07.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0) П
07.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0) П
04.07.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:1 пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) В
04.07.2020 Бронебойцы - Айс Банда 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) В
04.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) В
03.07.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) В
03.07.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) П
03.07.2020 Айс Банда - Бронебойцы 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) П
03.07.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 3:5 (0:2, 2:3, 1:0) В
02.07.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 4:3 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) П
12.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П
12.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) В
11.05.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) П
11.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 0:0) П
10.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1) В
10.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:0 пен (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) В
09.05.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) П
09.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) В
08.05.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) П
08.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:2 пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) П
07.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:3 пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
07.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1) В
06.05.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) П
06.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:5 (1:3, 0:2, 0:0) П
05.05.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) П
05.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 2:1 пен (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) В
04.05.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) В
04.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) П
03.05.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:4 (0:0, 2:0, 1:4) П
03.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) П
02.05.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) П
02.05.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) П
01.05.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) П
01.05.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) П
30.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) В
30.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:2 пен (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) В
29.04.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) В
29.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) П
28.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:5 (1:5, 1:0, 1:0) П
28.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) П
27.04.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0) В
27.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) П
26.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 1:0 пен (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) В
26.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:3 пен (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) В
25.04.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) В
25.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1) В
24.04.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В
24.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 3:4 (0:3, 3:0, 0:1) П
23.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2) В
23.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 4:5 (1:3, 1:2, 2:0) П
22.04.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0) П
22.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) П
21.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) В
21.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) П
20.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:3 пен (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0) В
19.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:1) В
19.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) П
18.04.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 6:4 (3:1, 2:2, 1:1) П
18.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:7 (1:4, 2:3, 0:0) П
17.04.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0) П
17.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) В
16.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) П
16.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) П
15.04.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1) П
15.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) П
14.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1) В
14.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 5:2 (0:2, 1:0, 4:0) В
13.04.2020 Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда 5:3 (4:2, 0:0, 1:1) П
13.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 3:4 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) П
12.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) В
12.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 4:3 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) В
11.04.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) В
11.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2) П
10.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) П
09.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) П
08.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) В
07.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 6:4 (3:1, 3:2, 0:1) В
07.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) П
06.04.2020 Молотобойцы - Айс Банда 4:4 (2:1, 2:1, 0:2) Н
06.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 3:2 пен (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) В
05.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 6:3 (0:0, 5:0, 1:3) В
05.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) В
04.04.2020 Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда 3:4 OT (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) В
04.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 3:5 (1:3, 1:2, 1:0) П
03.04.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 3:4 пен (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) В
03.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 1:5 (1:0, 0:4, 0:1) П
02.04.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2) В
02.04.2020 Айс Банда - Шесть Троллей 6:7 пен (0:1, 2:2, 4:3, 0:0) П
01.04.2020 Четыре Ледокола - Айс Банда 8:3 (4:1, 1:1, 3:1) П
01.04.2020 Айс Банда - Московский Эшелон 6:4 (3:0, 1:2, 2:2) В
31.03.2020 Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола 5:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) Н